6ta FECHA RESULTADOS

STIHL 60 cc.
CLASIFICACION
pos nro competitor best time diff
1 7 Santino, Rossi 41885
2 17 Martin Barrios 42199 00.314
3 3 Tomas Alvarez 43160 1275
4 1 Valentino Berti 44225 2340
5 80 Facundo Petrone
SERIE
pos nro competitor laps total time diff
1 17 Martin Barrios 6 04:18.524
2 3 Tomas Alvarez 6 04:20.753 2229
3 7 Santino, Rossi 6 04:21.050 2526
4 1 Valentino Berti 6 04:21.315 2791
5 80 Facundo Petrone 5 04:50.145 1 lap
FINAL
pos nro competitor laps total time diff
1 17 Martin Barrios 14 10:01.599
2 1 Valentino Berti 14 10:08.847 7248
3 7 Santino, Rossi 14 10:11.752 10153
4 3 Tomas Alvarez 14 10:41.327 39728
dnf 80 Facundo Petrone 6 09:58.216
ZANELLA JUNIOR 125 CC.
CLASIFICACION
pos nro competitor best time diff
1 19 Martin Gomez 35121
2 6 Arian Yerobi 35633 00.512
3 4 Franco Gimenez 35635 00.514
4 3 Luca Garcia 35880 00.759
5 11 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 35994 00.873
6 36 Francesco Preto 36241 1120
7 46 Facundo Digennaro 36267 1146
8 7 Rafael Buet 36271 1150
9 9 Valentin Carazo 37267 2146
10 27 Martin Barrios 37489 2368
1° SERIE
pos nro competitor laps total time diff
1 19 Martin Gomez 9 05:21.669
2 4 Franco Gimenez 9 05:28.925 7256
3 11 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 9 05:29.767 8098
4 7 Rafael Buet 9 05:34.268 12599
5 3 Luca Garcia 9 05:34.854 13185
6 36 Francesco Preto 9 05:36.670 15001
7 27 Martin Barrios 9 05:47.049 25380
8 6 Arian Yerobi 9 05:50.150 28481
9 46 Facundo Digennaro 8 05:51.243 1 lap
10 9 Valentin Carazo 5 03:04.050 4 laps
2° SERIE
pos nro competitor laps total time diff
1 11 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 6 03:41.346
2 7 Rafael Buet 6 03:42.415 1069
3 36 Francesco Preto 6 03:44.416 3070
4 4 Franco Gimenez 6 03:44.558 3212
5 6 Arian Yerobi 6 03:44.837 3491
6 19 Martin Gomez 6 03:44.858 3512
7 9 Valentin Carazo 6 03:49.700 8354
8 27 Martin Barrios 6 03:51.754 10408
9 3 Luca Garcia 6 04:02.741 21395
10 46 Facundo Digennaro 6 04:06.704 25358
FINAL
pos nro competitor laps total time diff
1 19 Martin Gomez 15 08:57.761
2 9 Valentin Carazo 15 09:02.851 5090
3 4 Franco Gimenez 15 09:04.262 6501
4 11 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 15 09:10.631 12870
5 3 Luca Garcia 15 09:20.165 22404
6 46 Facundo Digennaro 15 09:20.732 22971
7 36 Francesco Preto 15 09:28.428 30667
8 7 Rafael Buet 14 09:01.500 1 lap
9 6 Arian Yerobi 14 09:07.337 1 lap
dnf 27 Martin Barrios 10 06:56.203
ZANELLA MASTER 125 CC.
CLASIFICACION
pos nro competitor best time gap laps
1 7 Lucas Yerobi 35075 7
2 5 Juan Bautista Mariñas 35721 00.646 10
3 99 Peña 99R (Sombeck, Alejandro) 35792 00.071 6
4 111 Peña Lucas Garro (Lucas Garro) 36021 00.229 10
5 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 36153 00.132 8
6 25 Nicolas Loiza 36228 00.075 6
7 26 Sebastian Wilder 36538 00.310 10
8 23 Dante Balbi 36988 00.450 10
9 86 Leichner Lucas 38390 1402 6
10 73 Lucas Tornabene 39672 1282 6
11 33 Sebastian Tabachi
1° SERIE
pos nro competitor laps total time diff
1 7 Lucas Yerobi 7 04:15.326
2 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 7 04:16.770 1444
3 99 Peña 99R (Sombeck, Alejandro) 7 04:17.434 2108
4 25 Nicolas Loiza 7 04:20.672 5346
5 5 Juan Bautista Mariñas 7 04:21.960 6634
6 86 Leichner Lucas 7 04:37.430 22104
7 111 Peña Lucas Garro (Lucas Garro) 7 04:37.959 22633
8 33 Sebastian Tabachi 7 04:42.853 27527
9 73 Lucas Tornabene 7 04:45.541 30215
10 23 Dante Balbi 7 04:52.412 37086
dnf 26 Sebastian Wilder 4 03:18.549
2° SERIE
pos nro competitor laps total time diff
1 25 Nicolas Loiza 6 03:41.680
2 7 Lucas Yerobi 6 03:42.847 1167
3 5 Juan Bautista Mariñas 6 03:43.282 1602
4 99 Peña 99R (Sombeck, Alejandro) 6 03:44.121 2441
5 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 6 03:44.858 3178
6 23 Dante Balbi 6 03:48.059 6379
7 86 Leichner Lucas 6 03:54.315 12635
8 73 Lucas Tornabene 6 03:58.803 17123
9 26 Sebastian Wilder 6 04:03.000 21320
10 111 Peña Lucas Garro (Lucas Garro) 5 03:04.834 1 lap
11 33 Sebastian Tabachi
FINAL
pos nro competitor laps total time diff
1 99 Peña 99R (Sombeck, Alejandro) 15 09:10.433
2 23 Dante Balbi 15 09:22.021 11588
3 26 Sebastian Wilder 15 09:22.152 11719
4 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 15 09:22.414 11981
5 25 Nicolas Loiza 15 09:39.090 28657
6 86 Leichner Lucas 14 09:16.618 1 lap
7 73 Lucas Tornabene 14 09:30.962 1 lap
dnf 111 Peña Lucas Garro (Lucas Garro) 12 07:48.230
dnf 7 Lucas Yerobi 4 02:29.833
dns 33 Sebastian Tabachi
dq 5 Juan Bautista Mariñas 14 08:41.720