7MA FECHA RESULTADOS

STIHL 60 cc.
CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos. Nro. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 43 Jeremias Doldan 50.876 0.000
2 26 Albertina Alegre 51.167 0.291
3 20 Mateo Zeballos 51.382 0.506
4 28 Juan Pablo Jimenez 51.728 0.852
5 21 Federico Henriquez 52.359 1.483
6 95 Juan Pablo Zeballos 54.960 4.084
7 4 Joaquin Rivas 56.842 5.966
SERIE
1 43 Jeremias Doldan 6:02.855 0.000
2 20 Mateo Zeballos 6:10.191 7.336
3 26 Albertina Alegre 6:14.684 11.829
4 28 Juan Pablo Jimenez 6:17.344 14.489
5 21 Federico Henriquez 6:25.556 22.701
6 95 Juan Pablo Zeballos 6:26.759 23.904
7 4 Joaquin Rivas 6:48.522 45.667
FINAL
1 43 Jeremias Doldan 9:30.663 0.000
2 20 Mateo Zeballos 9:41.759 11.096
3 21 Federico Henriquez 9:49.267 18.604
4 95 Juan Pablo Zeballos 10:13.243 42.580
5 4 Joaquin Rivas 9:41.779 1 lap
6 26 Albertina Alegre 9:43.442 1 lap
7 28 Juan Pablo Jimenez 5:47.720 5 laps
ZANELLA 125 CC.
CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos. Nro. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 5 Valentin Carazo 40.941 0.000
2 22 Martin Gomez 41.931 0.990
3 57 Peña JC (Joaquin Claramonte) 42.021 1.080
4 36 Francesco Preto 42.544 1.603
5 17 Peña Joaquin Bora (Joaquin Bora) 42.546 1.605
6 450 Peña Rivas (Enzo Maciel) 43.475 2.534
7 9999 Ivan Bora 44.355 3.414
8 111 Peña El Cacique (Federico gomez) 49.001 8.060
1º SERIE
1 57 Peña JC (Joaquin Claramonte) 4:16.149 0.000
2 22 Martin Gomez 4:17.959 1.810
3 36 Francesco Preto 4:18.357 2.208
4 5 Valentin Carazo 4:21.163 5.014
5 17 Peña Joaquin Bora (Joaquin Bora) 4:22.605 6.456
6 111 Peña El Cacique (Federico gomez) 4:30.005 13.856
7 450 Peña Rivas (Enzo Maciel) 4:44.904 28.755
8 9999 Ivan Bora 2:16.178 3 laps
2º SERIE
1 111 Peña El Cacique (Federico gomez) 4:15.073 0.000
2 36 Francesco Preto 4:17.154 2.081
3 22 Martin Gomez 4:17.418 2.345
4 17 Peña Joaquin Bora (Joaquin Bora) 4:17.783 2.710
5 57 Peña JC (Joaquin Claramonte) 4:29.755 14.682
6 5 Valentin Carazo 4:34.603 19.530
7 450 Peña Rivas (Enzo Maciel) 4:37.710 22.637
8 9999 Ivan Bora 0.000 0.000
FINAL
1 22 Martin Gomez 11:10.495 0.000
2 57 Peña JC (Joaquin Claramonte) 11:26.102 15.607
3 17 Peña Joaquin Bora (Joaquin Bora) 11:30.586 20.091
4 36 Francesco Preto 11:51.947 41.452
5 5 Valentin Carazo 11:28.473 17.978
6 450 Peña Rivas (Enzo Maciel) 5:17.164 9 laps
7 111 Peña El Cacique (Federico gomez) 44.883 15 laps
8 9999 Ivan Bora 0.000 0.000
CAJEROS 4T
CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos. Nro. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 2 Mario Almonacid 43.911 0.000
2 99 Peña JS (Juan Sesma) 44.015 0.104
3 45 Peña Nati Antu (Natalia Antuña) 44.066 0.155
4 5 Peña Dangelo (Gustavo Dangelo) 44.239 0.328
5 18 Tomas Preisseger 44.276 0.000
6 6 Peña Padin (Marina Padin) 44.587 0.676
7 29 Ivan Serafin 44.702 0.791
8 17 Juan Ojeda 44.843 0.932
9 18 Tomas Preisseger 45.569 1.658
10 116 Alejandro Matias 46.855 2.944
1º SERIE
1 2 Mario Almonacid 4:27.056 0.000
2 99 Peña JS (Juan Sesma) 4:28.422 1.366
3 5 Peña Dangelo (Gustavo Dangelo) 4:28.560 1.504
4 6 Peña Padin (Marina Padin) 4:30.977 3.921
5 17 Juan Ojeda 4:33.141 6.085
6 29 Ivan Serafin 4:34.903 7.847
7 18 Tomas Preisseger 4:35.011 7.955
8 116 Alejandro Matias 4:50.040 22.984
9 45 Peña Nati Antu (Natalia Antuña) 4:45.616 1 lap
10 18 Tomas Preisseger 0.000 0.000
2º SERIE
1 29 Ivan Serafin 4:32.161 0.000
2 5 Peña Dangelo (Gustavo Dangelo) 4:32.253 0.092
3 6 Peña Padin (Marina Padin) 4:32.652 0.491
4 18 Tomas Preisseger 4:32.818 0.657
5 99 Peña JS (Juan Sesma) 4:33.177 1.016
6 2 Mario Almonacid 4:33.623 1.462
7 45 Peña Nati Antu (Natalia Antuña) 4:33.839 1.678
8 17 Juan Ojeda 4:35.690 3.529
9 116 Alejandro Matias 4:48.109 15.948
FINAL
1 2 Mario Almonacid 11:46.884 0.000
2 99 Peña JS (Juan Sesma) 11:48.119 1.235
3 5 Peña Dangelo (Gustavo Dangelo) 11:53.528 6.644
4 45 Peña Nati Antu (Natalia Antuña) 11:59.564 12.680
5 29 Ivan Serafin 12:01.909 15.025
6 18 Tomas Preisseger 12:01.923 15.039
7 17 Juan Ojeda 12:08.228 21.344
8 6 Peña Padin (Marina Padin) 8:11.897 5 laps
9 116 Alejandro Matias 6:26.621 8 laps
SUDAM JUNIOR 125 cc
CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos. Nro. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 2 Rafael Buet 40.868 0.000
2 1 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin Pereira) 41.434 0.566
3 450 Agustin Rivas 41.510 0.642
4 6 Valentino Berti 41.690 0.822
5 99 Tomas Russo 42.028 1.160
6 63 Santiago Bahamondez 42.138 1.270
7 101 Peña Rossi (Santino Rossi) 42.329 1.461
8 46 Tomas Alvarez 43.031 2.163
1º SERIE
1 2 Rafael Buet 4:14.458 0.075
2 1 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin Pereira) 4:14.383 0.000
3 99 Tomas Russo 4:15.577 1.194
4 101 Peña Rossi (Santino Rossi) 4:16.381 1.998
5 450 Agustin Rivas 4:16.548 2.165
6 6 Valentino Berti 4:18.029 3.646
7 63 Santiago Bahamondez 4:18.404 4.021
8 46 Tomas Alvarez 4:20.361 5.978
 
2º SERIE
1 2 Rafael Buet 4:12.228 0.000
2 1 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin Pereira) 4:12.323 0.095
3 101 Peña Rossi (Santino Rossi) 4:14.927 2.699
4 46 Tomas Alvarez 4:18.392 6.164
5 63 Santiago Bahamondez 4:18.682 6.454
6 99 Tomas Russo 4:44.876 32.648
7 6 Valentino Berti
8 450 Agustin Rivas 4:21.830 1 lap
FINAL
1 1 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin Pereira) 11:03.304 0.000
2 2 Rafael Buet 11:04.272 0.968
3 63 Santiago Bahamondez 11:11.251 7.947
4 99 Tomas Russo 11:18.066 14.762
5 450 Agustin Rivas 11:18.652 15.348
6 6 Valentino Berti 11:21.282 17.978
7 101 Peña Rossi (Santino Rossi) 11:39.882 36.578
8 46 Tomas Alvarez 0.000 0.000
SUDAM SENIOR 125 cc.
CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos. Nro. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 32 Agustin Blanchard 41.046 0.000
2 77 Peña Fenoglio (Fabricio Fenoglio) 41.182 0.136
3 25 Nicolas Loiza 41.280 0.234
4 2 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 41.327 0.281
5 86 Franco Gonzalez 41.655 0.609
6 21 Candela Camino 42.060 1.014
7 3 Nicolas Pinelli 42.117 1.071
8 27 Peña Yagan Racing (Ayrton Pavlov) 42.371 1.325
9 111 Mariano Buet 42.447 1.401
1º SERIE
1 21 Candela Camino 4:13.818 4.372
2 86 Franco Gonzalez 4:14.574 5.128
3 3 Nicolas Pinelli 4:14.838 5.392
4 2 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 4:14.914 5.468
5 32 Agustin Blanchard 4:10.595 1 lap
6 77 Peña Fenoglio (Fabricio Fenoglio) 4:09.446 0.000
7 111 Mariano Buet 45.267 5 laps
8 25 Nicolas Loiza 1:06.604 6 laps
9 27 Peña Yagan Racing (Ayrton Pavlov) 0.000 0.000
2º SERIE
1 77 Peña Fenoglio (Fabricio Fenoglio) 4:13.213 0.000
2 27 Peña Yagan Racing (Ayrton Pavlov) 4:15.626 2.413
3 86 Franco Gonzalez 4:16.739 3.526
4 3 Nicolas Pinelli 4:17.155 3.942
5 111 Mariano Buet 4:17.636 4.423
6 2 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 4:27.673 14.460
7 21 Candela Camino 4:30.466 17.253
8 32 Agustin Blanchard 45.068 5 laps
9 25 Nicolas Loiza 0.000 0.000
FINAL
1 2 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 16:31.260 0.000
2 3 Nicolas Pinelli 16:33.835 2.575
3 21 Candela Camino 16:35.228 3.968
4 111 Mariano Buet 16:35.942 4.682
5 27 Peña Yagan Racing (Ayrton Pavlov) 16:36.445 5.185
6 86 Franco Gonzalez 16:36.542 5.282
7 77 Peña Fenoglio (Fabricio Fenoglio) 16:36.932 5.672
8 25 Nicolas Loiza 16:48.568 17.308
9 32 Agustin Blanchard 3:40.984 11 laps