4TA FECHA RESULTADOS

STIHL 60 cc. – 4ta FECHA
CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos. Nro. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 43 Jeremias Doldan 49.569 0.000
2 95 Juan Pablo Zeballos 51.236 1.667
3 26 Albertina Alegre 56.028 6.459
4 20 Mateo Zeballos 56.586 7.017
5 4 Joaquin Rivas 1:00.073 10.504
SERIE
1 43 Jeremias Doldan 5:01.388 0.000
2 95 Juan Pablo Zeballos 5:21.942 20.554
3 20 Mateo Zeballos 5:45.801 44.413
4 26 Albertina Alegre 5:06.293 1 lap
5 4 Joaquin Rivas 5:11.580 1 lap
FINAL
1 43 Jeremias Doldan 8:24.605 0.000
2 95 Juan Pablo Zeballos 8:44.638 20.033
3 4 Joaquin Rivas 8:36.266 1 lap
4 20 Mateo Zeballos 9:00.789 1 lap
5 26 Albertina Alegre 8:51.916 2 laps
CAJEROS 4T – 4ta FECHA
CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos. Nro. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 5 Peña Dangelo (Martin Barrios) 43.256 0.000
2 122 Matias Aravena 43.516 0.260
3 99 Peña JS (Juan Sesma) 43.680 0.424
4 45 Peña Nati Antu (Natalia Antuña) 44.074 0.818
5 18 Tomas Preisseger 44.199 0.943
6 21 Aquiles Machuca 44.526 1.270
7 2 Mario Almonacid 44.561 1.305
1º SERIE
1 99 Peña JS (Juan Sesma) 4:26.261 0.000
2 18 Tomas Preisseger 4:26.803 0.542
3 2 Mario Almonacid 4:27.432 1.171
4 122 Matias Aravena 4:27.935 1.674
5 5 Peña Dangelo (Martin Barrios) 4:34.974 8.713
6 21 Aquiles Machuca 4:28.955 1 lap
7 45 Peña Nati Antu (Natalia Antuña) 3:03.367 2 laps
2º SERIE
1 5 Peña Dangelo (Martin Barrios) 4:25.946 0.000
2 2 Mario Almonacid 4:27.931 1.985
3 18 Tomas Preisseger 4:27.932 1.986
4 99 Peña JS (Juan Sesma) 4:28.295 2.349
5 122 Matias Aravena 4:29.182 3.236
6 21 Aquiles Machuca 4:30.561 4.615
7 45 Peña Nati Antu (Natalia Antuña) 4:37.967 12.021
FINAL
1 5 Peña Dangelo (Martin Barrios) 8:47.923 0.000
2 99 Peña JS (Juan Sesma) 8:48.279 0.356
3 2 Mario Almonacid 8:48.783 0.860
4 122 Matias Aravena 8:54.350 6.427
5 18 Tomas Preisseger 8:56.620 8.697
6 21 Aquiles Machuca 8:58.168 10.245
7 45 Peña Nati Antu (Natalia Antuña) 9:06.531 18.608
ZANELLA 125 cc. – 4ta FECHA
CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos. Nro. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 22 Martin Gomez 40.595 0.000
2 5 Peña Valentín Carazo 40.719 0.124
3 36 Francesco Preto 41.307 0.712
4 99 Marcelo Carazo 41.523 0.928
5 57 Peña JC (Joaquin Claramonte) 41.968 1.373
6 17 Peña Joaquin Bora (Joaquin Bora) 42.486 1.891
7 112 Gonzalo Miño 42.546 1.951
1º SERIE
1 22 Martin Gomez 4:08.148 0.000
2 36 Francesco Preto 4:12.159 4.011
3 99 Marcelo Carazo 4:12.307 4.159
4 57 Peña JC (Joaquin Claramonte) 4:15.311 7.163
5 112 Gonzalo Miño 4:15.841 7.693
6 5 Peña Valentín Carazo 4:33.658 25.510
7 17 Peña Joaquin Bora (Joaquin Bora) 4:40.505 32.357
2º SERIE
1 5 Peña Valentín Carazo 4:11.600 0.000
2 36 Francesco Preto 4:12.030 0.430
3 22 Martin Gomez 4:12.535 0.935
4 57 Peña JC (Joaquin Claramonte) 4:16.377 4.777
5 112 Gonzalo Miño 4:16.886 5.286
6 99 Marcelo Carazo 4:17.122 5.522
7 17 Peña Joaquin Bora (Joaquin Bora) 4:18.201 6.601
FINAL
1 22 Martin Gomez 8:15.769 0.000
2 36 Francesco Preto 8:18.736 2.967
3 99 Marcelo Carazo 8:19.471 3.702
4 57 Peña JC (Joaquin Claramonte) 8:32.212 16.443
5 17 Peña Joaquin Bora (Joaquin Bora) 8:34.516 18.747
6 112 Gonzalo Miño 8:39.113 23.344
7 5 Peña Valentín Carazo 8:28.401 1 lap
SUDAM JUNIOR 125 cc. – 4ta FECHA
CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos. Nro. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 2 Rafael Buet 40.282 0.000
2 6 Valentino Berti 40.378 0.096
3 1 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin Pereira) 40.701 0.419
4 77 Luca Garcia 41.075 0.793
5 450 Agustin Rivas 41.838 1.556
6 46 Tomas Alvarez 41.894 1.612
7 101 Peña Rossi (Santino Rossi) 41.937 1.655
8 99 Tomas Russo 43.545 3.263
1º SERIE
Pos. Nro. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 1 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin Pereira) 4:10.135 0.000
2 6 Valentino Berti 4:13.606 3.471
3 101 Peña Rossi (Santino Rossi) 4:18.200 8.065
4 77 Luca Garcia 4:20.408 10.273
5 450 Agustin Rivas 4:22.396 12.261
6 99 Tomas Russo 4:40.106 29.971
7 2 Rafael Buet 3:57.840 1 lap
DQ 46 Tomas Alvarez 4:14.897 0.000
2º SERIE
1 46 Tomas Alvarez 4:12.630 0.000
2 99 Tomas Russo 4:18.893 6.263
3 6 Valentino Berti 4:35.862 23.232
4 2 Rafael Buet 4:36.482 23.852
5 450 Agustin Rivas 4:36.790 24.160
6 77 Luca Garcia 4:37.501 24.871
7 1 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin Pereira) 4:43.811 31.181
8 101 Peña Rossi (Santino Rossi) 4:46.590 33.960
FINAL
1 2 Rafael Buet 8:08.476 0.000
2 6 Valentino Berti 8:11.211 2.735
3 1 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin Pereira) 8:14.190 5.714
4 46 Tomas Alvarez 8:23.476 15.000
5 77 Luca Garcia 8:30.877 22.401
6 101 Peña Rossi (Santino Rossi) 8:32.173 23.697
7 450 Agustin Rivas 8:32.512 24.036
8 99 Tomas Russo 8:19.724 1 lap
SUDAM SENIOR 125 CC. – 4TA FECHA
CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos. Nro. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 2 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 40.575 0.000
2 77 Peña Fenoglio (Fabricio Fenoglio) 40.646 0.071
3 3 Nicolas Pinelli 40.726 0.151
4 88 Peña Stessens (Patricio Stessens) 40.826 0.251
5 27 Peña Yagan Racing (Ayrton Pavlov) 40.869 0.294
6 25 Nicolas Loiza 41.074 0.499
7 46 Facundo Di Gennaro 41.204 0.629
8 6 Peña Gestoria Pavlov (Emilio Pavlov) 41.330 0.755
9 71 Hector Miranda 42.043 1.468
10 7 Juan Manuel Miraglio 42.161 1.586
11 22 Rafael Castillo 54.106 13.531
1º SERIE
1 2 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 4:06.545 0.000
2 3 Nicolas Pinelli 4:11.533 4.988
3 27 Peña Yagan Racing (Ayrton Pavlov) 4:12.180 5.635
4 6 Peña Gestoria Pavlov (Emilio Pavlov) 4:13.282 6.737
5 7 Juan Manuel Miraglio 4:15.847 9.302
6 71 Hector Miranda 4:16.146 9.601
7 25 Nicolas Loiza 4:17.168 10.623
8 46 Facundo Di Gennaro 4:19.798 13.253
9 77 Peña Fenoglio (Fabricio Fenoglio) 4:24.195 17.650
10 88 Peña Stessens (Patricio Stessens) 4:41.357 34.812
DNF 22 Rafael Castillo 4:01.998 0.000
2º SERIE
1 2 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 4:10.690 0.000
2 6 Peña Gestoria Pavlov (Emilio Pavlov) 4:10.769 0.079
3 7 Juan Manuel Miraglio 4:14.086 3.396
4 25 Nicolas Loiza 4:14.261 3.571
5 88 Peña Stessens (Patricio Stessens) 4:15.545 4.855
6 3 Nicolas Pinelli 4:32.000 21.310
7 46 Facundo Di Gennaro 4:34.052 23.362
8 71 Hector Miranda 4:46.471 35.781
9 27 Peña Yagan Racing (Ayrton Pavlov) 2:48.958 2 laps
10 22 Rafael Castillo 4:55.258 2 laps
DNS 77 Peña Fenoglio (Fabricio Fenoglio) 0.000 0.000
FINAL
1 2 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 8:11.686 0.000
2 6 Peña Gestoria Pavlov (Emilio Pavlov) 8:14.384 2.698
3 3 Nicolas Pinelli 8:23.965 12.279
4 25 Nicolas Loiza 8:24.082 12.396
5 77 Peña Fenoglio (Fabricio Fenoglio) 8:24.312 12.626
6 88 Peña Stessens (Patricio Stessens) 8:28.130 16.444
7 71 Hector Miranda 8:47.119 35.433
8 7 Juan Manuel Miraglio 8:54.216 42.530
9 46 Facundo Di Gennaro 8:18.786 2 laps
10 27 Peña Yagan Racing (Ayrton Pavlov) 8:47.020 2 laps
11 22 Rafael Castillo 8:27.521 4 laps