5ta FECHA RESULTADOS

5ta fecha APKU 2000
 Sthil 60cc
Clasificacion
Pos. Nombre Mejor Tm Dif. resp. 1°
1 3 Peña Rossi (Santino Rossi) 50.049
2 21 Federico Henriquez 51.052 1.003
3 43 Jeremias Doldan 51.548 1.499
4 222 Mateo Zeballos 52.765 2.716
5 80 Facundo Petrone 1:02.593 12.544
6 4 Joaquin Rivas 1:30.266 40.217
7 95 Juan Pablo Zeballos
Serie
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 3 Peña Rossi (Santino Rossi) 7 5:58.793
2 43 Jeremias Doldan 7 6:01.814 3.021
3 21 Federico Henriquez 7 6:02.121 3.328
4 95 Juan Pablo Zeballos 6 5:57.123 1 Vuelta
5 222 Mateo Zeballos 6 6:27.779 1 Vuelta
6 4 Joaquin Rivas 6 6:41.941 1 Vuelta
80 Facundo Petrone
Final
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 43 Jeremias Doldan 14 12:04.080
2 3 Peña Rossi (Santino Rossi) 14 12:06.703 2.623
3 21 Federico Henriquez 14 12:26.451 22.371
4 95 Juan Pablo Zeballos 14 12:27.770 23.690
222 Mateo Zeballos 2 1:51.028 12 Vueltas
4 Joaquin Rivas 12.678 14 Vueltas
80 Facundo Petrone
Cajeros 4T
Clasificacion
Pos. Nombre Mejor Tm Dif. resp. 1°
1 18 Elias Battini 43.002
2 4 Mario Almonacid 43.299 0.297
3 1 Peña La Fortaleza (Matias Rodriguez) 43.314 0.312
4 7 Peña Yanina Oller (Yanina Oller) 43.521 0.519
5 30 Patricio Ryan 43.697 0.695
6 99 Peña JS (Sebastian Wilder) 44.036 1.034
7 5 Peña Padin (Marina Padin) 44.170 1.168
8 17 Juan Ojeda 44.326 1.324
9 77 Stefano Dangelo 44.429 1.427
10 45 Natalia Antuña 44.749 1.747
EX 2 Peña Dangelo Racing (Gustavo Dangelo) 44.496
1° Serie
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 4 Mario Almonacid 5 3:38.823
2 7 Peña Yanina Oller (Yanina Oller) 5 3:39.398 0.575
3 1 Peña La Fortaleza (Matias Rodriguez) 5 3:40.533 1.710
4 30 Patricio Ryan 5 3:42.951 4.128
5 99 Peña JS (Sebastian Wilder) 5 3:43.330 4.507
6 17 Juan Ojeda 5 3:44.457 5.634
7 5 Peña Padin (Marina Padin) 5 3:47.750 8.927
8 45 Natalia Antuña 5 3:48.531 9.708
9 18 Elias Battini 5 3:50.972 12.149
10 2 Peña Dangelo Racing (Gustavo Dangelo) 5 3:51.110 12.287
11 77 Stefano Dangelo 5 4:08.294 29.471
2° Serie
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 7 Peña Yanina Oller (Yanina Oller) 6 4:24.813
2 1 Peña La Fortaleza (Matias Rodriguez) 6 4:25.427 0.614
3 4 Mario Almonacid 6 4:25.687 0.874
4 99 Peña JS (Sebastian Wilder) 6 4:26.634 1.821
5 5 Peña Padin (Marina Padin) 6 4:31.432 6.619
6 2 Peña Dangelo Racing (Gustavo Dangelo) 6 4:32.026 7.213
7 30 Patricio Ryan 6 4:32.239 7.426
8 45 Natalia Antuña 6 4:36.253 11.440
9 77 Stefano Dangelo 4 3:03.407 2 Vueltas
17 Juan Ojeda 3 4:56.477 3 Vueltas
18 Elias Battini 9.821 6 Vueltas
Final
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 4 Mario Almonacid 16 11:35.142
2 7 Peña Yanina Oller (Yanina Oller) 16 11:36.839 1.697
3 1 Peña La Fortaleza (Matias Rodriguez) 16 11:42.132 6.990
4 18 Elias Battini 16 11:45.586 10.444
5 99 Peña JS (Sebastian Wilder) 16 11:51.461 16.319
6 17 Juan Ojeda 16 11:57.718 22.576
7 45 Natalia Antuña 16 12:09.804 34.662
8 2 Peña Dangelo Racing (Gustavo Dangelo) 16 12:22.264 47.122
9 5 Peña Padin (Marina Padin) 16 12:24.808 49.666
10 30 Patricio Ryan 12 9:02.616 4 Vueltas
NT 77 Stefano Dangelo 3 2:21.550 NT
Zanella Junior 125 cc.
Clasificacion
Pos. Nombre Mejor Tm Dif. resp. 1°
1 4 Valentin Carazo 40.548
2 2 Rafael Buet 40.990 0.442
3 22 Martin Gomez 40.998 0.450
4 100 Valentino Berti 41.047 0.499
5 1 Peña Los Chupitas (Martin Pereyra) 41.387 0.839
6 101 Santino Rossi 41.473 0.925
7 36 Francesco Preto 42.216 1.668
8 99 Tomas Russo 42.890 2.342
9 450 Agustin Brizzi 45.631 5.083
EX 17 Joaquin Bora 42.298
1° Serie
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 4 Valentin Carazo 6 4:06.908
2 1 Peña Los Chupitas (Martin Pereyra) 6 4:13.589 6.681
3 100 Valentino Berti 6 4:13.738 6.830
4 36 Francesco Preto 6 4:20.031 13.123
5 99 Tomas Russo 6 4:23.463 16.555
6 17 Joaquin Bora 6 4:36.298 29.390
7 101 Santino Rossi 6 4:36.567 29.659
450 Agustin Brizzi 2 1:40.969 4 Vueltas
2 Rafael Buet 0.000 6 Vueltas
22 Martin Gomez 0.347 6 Vueltas
2° Serie
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 17 Joaquin Bora 6 4:17.955
2 2 Rafael Buet 6 4:29.052 11.097
3 100 Valentino Berti 6 4:30.673 12.718
4 4 Valentin Carazo 6 4:31.403 13.448
5 101 Santino Rossi 6 4:31.992 14.037
6 22 Martin Gomez 6 4:32.738 14.783
7 99 Tomas Russo 6 5:23.485 1:05.530
8 1 Peña Los Chupitas (Martin Pereyra) 6 5:23.516 1:05.561
9 450 Agustin Brizzi 5 4:41.335 1 Vuelta
36 Francesco Preto 1 1:05.755 5 Vueltas
Final
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 4 Valentin Carazo 16 10:52.762
2 22 Martin Gomez 16 11:06.110 13.348
3 100 Valentino Berti 16 11:11.161 18.399
4 17 Joaquin Bora 16 11:32.693 39.931
5 101 Santino Rossi 15 11:02.571 1 Vuelta
6 36 Francesco Preto 15 11:17.215 1 Vuelta
7 99 Tomas Russo 14 10:57.499 2 Vueltas
2 Rafael Buet 8 5:41.511 8 Vueltas
NE 450 Agustin Brizzi NE
EX 1 Peña Los Chupitas (Martin Pereyra) 15 11:05.382 EX
Zanella Master 125cc.
Clasificacion
Pos. Nombre Mejor Tm Dif. resp. 1°
1 2 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 41.572
2 1 Peña El Cacique (Franco Gimenez) 41.795 0.223
3 27 Peña Yagan (Ayrton Pavlov) 41.909 0.337
4 15 Raul Muñoz 42.472 0.900
5 5 Nicolas Pinelli 42.705 1.133
6 111 Mariano Buet 42.767 1.195
7 514 Sebastian Wigstrom 43.107 1.535
1° Serie
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 2 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 6 4:17.907
2 1 Peña El Cacique (Franco Gimenez) 6 4:18.301 0.394
3 27 Peña Yagan (Ayrton Pavlov) 6 4:19.553 1.646
4 15 Raul Muñoz 6 4:21.397 3.490
5 514 Sebastian Wigstrom 6 4:25.132 7.225
6 5 Nicolas Pinelli 5 4:48.007 1 Vuelta
7 111 Mariano Buet 4 4:37.599 2 Vueltas
2° Serie
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 1 Peña El Cacique (Franco Gimenez) 6 4:14.402
2 2 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 6 4:16.968 2.566
3 27 Peña Yagan (Ayrton Pavlov) 6 4:18.388 3.986
4 5 Nicolas Pinelli 6 4:23.127 8.725
5 15 Raul Muñoz 6 4:23.413 9.011
6 111 Mariano Buet 6 4:23.664 9.262
7 514 Sebastian Wigstrom 6 4:35.785 21.383
Final
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 2 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 16 11:14.788
2 27 Peña Yagan (Ayrton Pavlov) 16 11:17.932 3.144
3 514 Sebastian Wigstrom 16 11:32.141 17.353
4 1 Peña El Cacique (Franco Gimenez) 16 11:37.350 22.562
5 15 Raul Muñoz 16 11:40.544 25.756
6 5 Nicolas Pinelli 16 11:42.706 27.918
7 111 Mariano Buet 14 11:05.953 2 Vueltas