6ta FECHA – RESULTADOS

STHIL 60cc – Clasificacion
Pos. Nombre Mejor Tm Dif. resp. 1°
1 4 Agustin Brizzi 41.944
2 1 Valentino Berti 41.959 0.015
3 2 Tomas Russo 42.526 0.582
4 3 Santino, Rossi 42.936 0.992
5 21 Federico Henriquez 50.855 8.911
EX 14 Emiliano Fernandino 43.056
STHIL 60cc – Serie
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 1 Valentino Berti 6 4:16.527
2 4 Agustin Brizzi 6 4:17.809 1.282
3 2 Tomas Russo 6 4:18.207 1.680
4 3 Santino, Rossi 6 4:19.766 3.239
5 14 Emiliano Fernandino 6 4:27.852 11.325
6 21 Federico Henriquez 6 5:19.399 1:02.872
STHIL 60cc – Final
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 1 Valentino Berti 14 9:45.660
2 4 Agustin Brizzi 14 10:09.958 24.298
3 2 Tomas Russo 14 10:11.378 25.718
4 3 Santino, Rossi 14 10:18.820 33.160
5 14 Emiliano Fernandino 14 10:25.479 39.819
6 21 Federico Henriquez 12 10:07.660 2 Vueltas
Cajeros 4T 150cc – Clasificacion
Pos. Nombre Mejor Tm Dif. resp. 1°
1 7 Peña Dangelo Racing (Gustavo Dangelo) 36.785
2 12 Yanina Oller 36.978 0.193
3 15 Marina Padin 37.280 0.495
4 8 Mario Almonacid 37.396 0.611
5 18 Bruno Segura 37.441 0.656
6 88 Martin Cardenas 37.495 0.710
7 17 Juan Ojeda 37.695 0.910
8 666 Maximiliano Sberna 37.860 1.075
EX 4 Peña La Fortaleza 39.090
Cajeros 4T 150cc – 1° Serie
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 7 Peña Dangelo Racing (Gustavo Dangelo) 7 4:25.183
2 88 Martin Cardenas 7 4:27.238 2.055
3 15 Marina Padin 7 4:27.823 2.640
4 8 Mario Almonacid 7 4:27.568 2.385
5 666 Maximiliano Sberna 7 4:31.361 6.178
6 12 Yanina Oller 7 4:33.760 8.577
7 4 Peña La Fortaleza 7 4:45.281 20.098
18 Bruno Segura 4 2:35.352 3 Vueltas
17 Juan Ojeda 4 2:36.493 3 Vueltas
Cajeros 4T 150cc – 2° Serie
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 12 Yanina Oller 7 4:28.117
2 7 Peña Dangelo Racing (Gustavo Dangelo) 7 4:28.419 0.302
3 88 Martin Cardenas 7 4:28.484 0.367
4 17 Juan Ojeda 7 4:28.729 0.612
5 15 Marina Padin 7 4:28.958 0.841
6 18 Bruno Segura 7 4:29.415 1.298
7 666 Maximiliano Sberna 7 4:32.549 4.432
8 4 Peña La Fortaleza 7 4:38.844 10.727
8 Mario Almonacid 4 2:33.278 3 Vueltas
Cajeros 4T 150cc – Final
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 7 Peña Dangelo Racing (Gustavo Dangelo) 16 10:07.393
2 88 Martin Cardenas 16 10:09.331 1.938
3 8 Mario Almonacid 16 10:11.089 3.696
4 17 Juan Ojeda 16 10:14.437 7.044
5 666 Maximiliano Sberna 16 10:15.805 8.412
6 18 Bruno Segura 16 10:16.169 8.776
7 12 Yanina Oller 16 10:23.120 15.727
8 15 Marina Padin 15 10:13.461 1 Vuelta
4 Peña La Fortaleza 7 5:16.191 9 Vueltas
Zanella Junior 125cc – Clasificacion
Pos. Nombre Mejor Tm Dif. resp. 1°
1 6 Valentin Carazo 34.726
2 3 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 34.728 0.002
3 36 Francesco Preto 34.917 0.191
4 8 Facundo Digennaro 34.997 0.271
5 12 Arian Yerobi 35.062 0.336
6 4 Luca Garcia 35.220 0.494
7 5 Rafael Buet 35.314 0.588
NE 11 Candela Camino
EX 1 Martin Gomez 34.475
Zanella Juniors 125cc – 1° Serie
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 36 Francesco Preto 7 4:10.183
2 3 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 7 4:10.396 0.213
3 1 Martin Gomez 7 4:12.363 2.180
4 5 Rafael Buet 7 4:13.224 3.041
5 4 Luca Garcia 7 4:22.440 12.257
6 11 Candela Camino 7 4:26.914 16.731
7 8 Facundo Digennaro 7 4:27.138 16.955
6 Valentin Carazo 4 2:22.256 3 Vueltas
12 Arian Yerobi 0.573 7 Vueltas
Zanella Junior 125cc – 2° Serie
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 4 Luca Garcia 7 4:11.297
2 6 Valentin Carazo 7 4:11.420 0.123
3 36 Francesco Preto 7 4:11.640 0.343
4 5 Rafael Buet 7 4:11.996 0.699
5 8 Facundo Digennaro 7 4:14.072 2.775
6 3 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 7 4:14.119 2.822
7 12 Arian Yerobi 7 4:33.478 22.181
8 11 Candela Camino 7 4:38.049 26.752
9 1 Martin Gomez 6 3:33.550 1 Vuelta
Zanella Junior 125cc – Final
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 1 Martin Gomez 16 9:23.904
2 3 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 16 9:25.229 1.325
3 36 Francesco Preto 16 9:27.841 3.937
4 8 Facundo Digennaro 16 9:29.973 6.069
5 6 Valentin Carazo 16 9:34.416 10.512
6 5 Rafael Buet 16 9:37.502 13.598
7 4 Luca Garcia 16 9:52.430 28.526
8 11 Candela Camino 14 9:45.961 2 Vueltas
EX 12 Arian Yerobi 16 9:34.542 EX
Zanella Masters 125cc – Clasificacion
Pos. Nombre Mejor Tm Dif. resp. 1°
1 1 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 35.370
2 24 Peña Yerobi Racing Kart 35.447 0.077
3 27 Franco Gimenez 35.516 0.146
4 25 Nicolas Loiza 35.731 0.361
5 72 Nicolas Pinelli 35.775 0.405
6 77 Fabricio Fenoglio 36.156 0.786
7 22 Lucas Leichner 36.327 0.957
8 230 Daniel Barraza 36.551 1.181
9 73 Lucas Tornabene 38.982 3.612
EX 2 Dante Balbi 35.383
Zanella Masters 125cc – 1° Serie
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 1 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 7 4:11.100
2 25 Nicolas Loiza 7 4:11.891 0.791
3 72 Nicolas Pinelli 7 4:16.818 5.718
4 77 Fabricio Fenoglio 7 4:20.790 9.690
5 230 Peña Yerobi Racing Kart 7 4:20.919 9.819
6 24 Daniel Barraza 7 4:32.108 21.008
7 22 Lucas Leichner 7 4:33.055 21.955
27 Franco Gimenez 3 1:51.506 4 Vueltas
73 Lucas Tornabene 1.652 7 Vueltas
EX 2 Dante Balbi 7 4:13.049 EX
Zanella Masters 125cc – 2° Serie
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 25 Nicolas Loiza 7 4:11.185
2 1 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 7 4:14.715 3.530
3 72 Nicolas Pinelli 7 4:16.816 5.631
4 77 Fabricio Fenoglio 7 4:18.144 6.959
5 27 Franco Gimenez 7 4:18.894 7.709
6 22 Lucas Leichner 7 4:19.122 7.937
7 73 Lucas Tornabene 7 4:46.791 35.606
8 24 Daniel Barraza 6 4:40.040 1 Vuelta
NE 230 Peña Yerobi Racing Kart NE
EX 2 Dante Balbi 7 4:11.439 EX
Zanella Masters 125cc – Final
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 25 Nicolas Loiza 16 9:32.595
2 77 Fabricio Fenoglio 16 9:41.497 8.902
3 24 Daniel Barraza 16 10:02.963 30.368
4 72 Nicolas Pinelli 15 9:36.192 1 Vuelta
5 27 Franco Gimenez 15 9:40.093 1 Vuelta
6 22 Lucas Leichner 15 9:41.150 1 Vuelta
7 73 Lucas Tornabene 14 9:36.916 2 Vueltas
NE 230 Peña Yerobi Racing Kart NE
EX 2 Dante Balbi 16 9:32.537 EX
EX 1 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 15 8:59.170 EX