4ta FECHA – RESULTADOS

STHIL 60cc – Clasificacion
Pos. Nombre Mejor Tm Dif. resp. 1°
1 1 Valentino Berti 48.969
2 3 Santino, Rossi 49.080 0.111
3 2 Tomas Russo 49.610 0.641
4 4 Agustin Brizzi 50.275 1.306
5 14 Emiliano Fernandino 52.173 3.204
6 21 Federico Henriquez 54.740 5.771
STHIL 60cc – 1° Serie
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 3 Santino, Rossi 7 5:45.716
2 1 Valentino Berti 7 5:45.869 0.153
3 2 Tomas Russo 7 5:47.522 1.806
4 4 Agustin Brizzi 7 5:51.978 6.262
5 14 Emiliano Fernandino 7 6:26.198 40.482
6 21 Federico Henriquez 7 6:34.789 49.073
STHIL 60cc – Final
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 1 Valentino Berti 14 11:27.746
2 2 Tomas Russo 14 11:36.199 8.453
3 3 Santino, Rossi 14 11:37.663 9.917
4 4 Agustin Brizzi 14 11:50.703 22.957
5 14 Emiliano Fernandino 14 12:02.789 35.043
6 21 Federico Henriquez 13 12:12.230 1 Vuelta
Cajeros 4T 150cc – Clasificacion
Pos. Nombre Mejor Tm Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 4 Peña La Fortaleza 43.682 6:38.864
2 8 Mario Almonacid 43.932 6:17.725 0.250
3 7 Peña Dangelo Racing 44.026 5:59.948 0.344
4 88 Martin Cardenas 44.181 4:31.948 0.499
5 15 Marina Padin 44.361 5:28.797 0.679
6 29 Lucas Pelegrina 44.538 6:47.573 0.856
7 45 Natalia Antuña 46.673 5:52.664 2.991
Cajeros 4T 150cc – 1° Serie
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 4 Peña La Fortaleza 6 4:28.280
2 88 Martin Cardenas 6 4:29.938 1.658
3 8 Mario Almonacid 6 4:30.268 1.988
4 7 Peña Dangelo Racing 6 4:31.270 2.990
5 15 Marina Padin 6 4:32.456 4.176
6 29 Lucas Pelegrina 6 4:33.174 4.894
7 45 Natalia Antuña 6 4:53.313 25.033
Cajeros 4T 150cc – 2° Serie
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 7 Peña Dangelo Racing 6 4:33.601
2 88 Martin Cardenas 6 4:34.075 0.474
3 8 Mario Almonacid 6 4:40.613 7.012
4 4 Peña La Fortaleza 6 4:51.121 17.520
5 45 Natalia Antuña 6 4:54.570 20.969
6 15 Marina Padin 6 5:01.676 28.075
7 29 Lucas Pelegrina 6 5:12.875 39.274
Cajeros 4T 150cc – Final
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 4 Peña La Fortaleza 16 11:47.813
2 88 Martin Cardenas 16 11:48.046 0.233
3 8 Mario Almonacid 16 11:50.805 2.992
4 15 Marina Padin 16 11:56.144 8.331
5 7 Peña Dangelo Racing 16 11:56.470 8.657
6 45 Natalia Antuña 15 11:52.515 1 Vuelta
NE 29 Lucas Pelegrina NE
Zanella Juniors 125cc – Clasificacion
Pos. Nombre Mejor Tm Dif. resp. 1°
1 3 Peña Los Chupitas 41.378
2 6 Valentin Carazo 41.490 0.112
3 8 Facundo Digennaro 41.613 0.235
4 5 Rafael Buet 41.842 0.464
5 4 Luca Garcia 42.075 0.697
6 17 Benajmin Vargas 42.171 0.793
7 27 Martin Barrios 42.229 0.851
8 1 Martin Gomez 42.274 0.896
9 11 Candela Camino 42.478 1.100
10 36 Francesco Preto 43.267 1.889
11 22 Matias Cardenas 45.194 3.816
Zanella Juniors 125cc – 1° Serie
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 6 Valentin Carazo 6 4:13.235
2 1 Martin Gomez 6 4:16.907 3.672
3 17 Benajmin Vargas 6 4:18.002 4.767
4 11 Candela Camino 6 4:18.624 5.389
5 27 Martin Barrios 6 4:21.248 8.013
6 3 Peña Los Chupitas 6 4:26.893 13.658
7 36 Francesco Preto 6 4:29.311 16.076
8 5 Rafael Buet 6 4:38.941 25.706
9 22 Matias Cardenas 6 4:41.462 28.227
8 Facundo Digennaro 1 44.976 5 Vueltas
NT 4 Luca Garcia 1.115 NT
Zanella Juniors 125cc – 2° Serie
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 1 Martin Gomez 6 4:16.201
2 27 Martin Barrios 6 4:16.477 0.276
3 4 Luca Garcia 6 4:16.680 0.479
4 8 Facundo Digennaro 6 4:21.252 5.051
5 3 Peña Los Chupitas 6 4:25.785 9.584
6 11 Candela Camino 6 4:33.957 17.756
7 17 Benajmin Vargas 6 4:37.386 21.185
8 36 Francesco Preto 6 4:49.403 33.202
9 22 Matias Cardenas 6 4:50.232 34.031
NT 6 Valentin Carazo 0.518 NT
NT 5 Rafael Buet 0.804 NT
Zanella Juniors 125cc – Final
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 3 Peña Los Chupitas 16 11:05.762
2 1 Martin Gomez 16 11:14.402 8.640
3 17 Benajmin Vargas 16 11:16.663 10.901
4 11 Candela Camino 16 11:21.531 15.769
5 27 Martin Barrios 16 11:27.858 22.096
6 8 Facundo Digennaro 16 11:30.079 24.317
7 4 Luca Garcia 16 11:40.780 35.018
8 5 Rafael Buet 16 11:47.486 41.724
9 22 Matias Cardenas 15 11:47.432 1 Vuelta
10 36 Francesco Preto 11 8:09.722 5 Vueltas
NT 6 Valentin Carazo 9 6:27.580 NT
EX 12 Arian Yerobi 16 11:11.061 EX
Zanella Masters 125cc – Clasificacion
Pos. Nombre Mejor Tm Dif. resp. 1°
1 27 Franco Gimenez 40.861
2 8 Nicolas Blanchard 41.140 0.279
3 11 Peña Lucas Garro 41.835 0.974
4 4 Peña Yerobi Racing Kart 42.608 1.747
5 72 Nicolas Pinelli 43.298 2.437
6 1 Peña Alexis Mendoza 43.386 2.525
7 73 Lucas Tornabene 46.433 5.572
8 77 Fabricio Fenoglio 48.298 7.437
9 54 Peña 54 53.253 12.392
Zanella Masters 125cc – 1° Serie
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 8 Nicolas Blanchard 6 4:08.235
2 27 Franco Gimenez 6 4:09.089 0.854
3 11 Peña Lucas Garro 6 4:13.744 5.509
4 4 Peña Yerobi Racing Kart 6 4:19.783 11.548
5 72 Nicolas Pinelli 5 4:11.048 1 Vuelta
6 73 Lucas Tornabene 5 4:23.321 1 Vuelta
7 54 Peña 54 4 4:38.101 2 Vueltas
77 Fabricio Fenoglio
EX 1 Peña Alexis Mendoza 6 4:14.993 EX
Zanella Masters 125cc – 2° Serie
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 27 Franco Gimenez 5 3:27.897
2 8 Nicolas Blanchard 5 3:30.215 2.318
3 1 Peña Alexis Mendoza 5 3:34.235 6.338
4 4 Peña Yerobi Racing Kart 5 3:34.763 6.866
5 72 Nicolas Pinelli 5 3:38.134 10.237
6 77 Fabricio Fenoglio 5 3:39.009 11.112
7 54 Peña 54 5 4:11.143 43.246
NE 11 Peña Lucas Garro NE
NE 73 Lucas Tornabene NE
Zanella Masters 125cc – Final
Pos. Nombre Vueltas Total T° Dif. resp. 1°
1 27 Franco Gimenez 16 11:07.257
2 1 Peña Alexis Mendoza 16 11:21.968 14.711
3 77 Fabricio Fenoglio 16 11:31.046 23.789
4 4 Peña Yerobi Racing Kart 16 11:39.911 32.654
5 72 Nicolas Pinelli 15 11:17.713 1 Vuelta
6 8 Nicolas Blanchard 13 8:53.626 3 Vueltas
NT 54 Peña 54 8 7:05.126 NT
NT 11 Peña Lucas Garro 0.903 NT
NE 73 Lucas Tornabene NE
EX 2 Dante Balbi 16 11:22.839 EX