1ra FECHA – RESULTADOS

STIHL 60 CC
CLASIFICACION
pos start no. competitor best time diff
1 2 Tomas Russo
41.880
2 1 Valentino Berti
41.934
0.054
3 14 Emiliano Fernandino
41.943
0.063
4 3 Santino Rossi
41.998
0.118
5 18
Agustin Brizzi
45.505
3.625
DQ 10 Francisco Cardenas
45.589
1RA SERIE
pos start no. competitor laps total time diff
1 1 Valentino Berti 6
4:14.782
2 4 Tomas Russo 6
4:15.215
0.433
3 14 Emiliano Fernandino 6
4:16.177
1.395
4 3 Santino, Rossi 6
4:16.875
2.093
5 18
 Agustin Brizzi
6
4:38.174
23.392
6 10
 Francisco Cardenas
 6
4:42.621
27.839
FINAL
pos start no. competitor laps total time diff
1 3 Santino, Rossi 14
9:56.428
2 14 Emiliano Fernandino 14 10:07.112 10.684
3 2 Tomas Russo 14 10:14.330 17.902
4 1 Valentino Berti 14
10:16.155
19.727
5 18 Agustin Brizzi 13
10:09.629
1 lap
6 10 Francisco Cardenas 13
10:29.251
1 lap
CAJEROS 4T 150 cc.
CLASIFICACION
pos start no. competitor best time diff
1 7
Peña Dangelo Racing (Gustavo Dangelo)
37.184
2 88 Martin Cardenas
37.457
0.273
3 29 Lucas Pelegrina
37.532
0.348
4 17 Juan Ojeda 37.782 0.598
5 99 Juan Sesma
38.067
0.883
6 76 Joaquin Vidal 38.361 1.177
7 15 Marina Padin
38.459
1.275
DQ 4 Peña La Fortaleza (Matias Rodriguez)
36.707
1RA SERIE
pos start no. competitor laps total time diff
1 7
Peña Dangelo Racing (Gustavo Dangelo)
7
4:23.442
2 88 Martin Cardenas
7
4:24.006
0.564
3 29 Lucas Pelegrina
7
4:25.851
2.409
4 17 Juan Ojeda 7
4:31.096
7.654
5 4 Peña La Fortaleza (Matias Rodriguez)
7
4:31.294
 7.852
6 99 Juan Sesma 7
4:32.972
9.530
7 15 Marina Padin
7
4:38.623
15.181
8 76 Joaquin Vidal
7
4:41.598
18.156
2DA SERIE
pos start no. competitor laps total time diff
1 7
Peña Dangelo Racing (Gustavo Dangelo)
7
4:27.661
2 4 Peña La Fortaleza (Matias Rodriguez)
7
4:28.003
0.342
3 88 Martin Cardenas
7
4:29.879
2.218
4 29 Lucas Pelegrina 7 4:31.310
3.649
5 99 Juan Sesma
7
4:34.967
 7.306
6 17 Juan Ojeda 7
4:35.294
 7.633
7 15 Marina Padin
7
4:38.459
 10.798
8 76  Joaquin Vidal 7
4:56.744
 29.083
FINAL
pos start no. competitor laps total time diff
1 29
Lucas Pelegrina
16
 10:21.702
2 15 Marina Padin
16
10:24.443
2.741
3 99 Juan Sesma
16
10:24.676
2.974
4 17 Juan Ojeda 16 10:24.993  3.291
5 4 Peña La Fortaleza (Matias Rodriguez)
16
10:25.039
 3.337
6 76 Joaquin Vidal 16
10:28.400
 6.698
7 88 Martin Cardenas
16
10:37.433
 15.731
8 7 Peña Dangelo Racing (Gustavo Dangelo)
10
10:42.987
6 laps
ZANELLA JUNIOR 125 CC.
CLASIFICACION
pos start no. competitor best time diff
1 6 Valentin Carazo 34.840
2 1 Martin Gomez
35.111
 0.271
3 3 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.)
35.142
0.302
4 5 Rafael Buet
35.161
0.321
5 36 Francesco Preto 35.530 0.690
6 27 Martin Barrios
35.556
0.716
7 17 Benajmin Vargas 35.666 0.826
8 4 Luca Garcia 35.767 0.927
9 11 Candela Camino
35.818
0.978
10 8 Facundo Digennaro 36.355 1.515
1RA SERIE
pos start no. competitor laps total time diff
1 3 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 6
3:32.477
2 1 Martin Gomez 6
3:32.759
0.282
3 5 Rafael Buet 6
3:33.767
1.290
4 36 Francesco Preto 6 3:37.313 4.836
5 17 Benajmin Vargas 6
3:39.230
6.753
6 4 Luca Garcia 6
3:39.369
6.892
7 8 Facundo Digennaro 6
3:44.052
11.575
8 27 Martin Barrios 6 3:46.434 13.957
9 11 Candela Camino 6
3:51.848
19.371
DNS 6 Valentin Carazo 6 0 0
2DA SERIE
pos start no. competitor laps total time diff
1 4 Luca García 7
4:12.018
2 3 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 7
4:15.545
3.527
3 17 Benajmin Vargas 7
4:16.864
4.846
4 8 Facundo Digennaro 7 4:19.057 7.039
5 27 Martin Barrios 7 4:19.222
7.204
6 3 Candela Camino 7
4:24.328
12.310
7 6 Valentin Carazo 7 4:25.262
13.244
8 36 Francesco Preto 7 4:26.077 14.059
9 5 Rafael Buet 7 4:29.332 17.314
10 1 Martin Gomez 7
4:43.332
31.314
FINAL
pos start no. competitor laps total time diff
1 3 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 16 9:26.670
2 5 Rafael Buet 16
9:29.008
2.338
3 6 Valentin Carazo 16
9:38.732
12.062
4 4 Luca García 16 9:41.383 14.713
5 17 Benajmin Vargas 16
9:47.780
21.110
6 36 Francesco Preto 16
9:52.669
25.999
7 11 Candela Camino 16 9:53.707 27.037
8 27 Martín Barrios 15 9:52.893 1 lap
9 1 Martin Gomez 15
9:54.809
1 lap
DNF 8 Facundo Digennaro 13
7:58.695
0
ZANELLA MASTER 125 CC.
CLASIFICACION
pos start no. competitor best time diff
1 1 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza)
34.780
2 27 Franco Gimenez 34.814 0.034
3 4
Peña Yerobi Racing Kart (Lucas Yerobi)
34.960
0.180
4 99
 Peña 99R (Sombeck, Alejandro)
35.452
0.672
5 12
 Javier Muniello
35.520
0.740
6 2 Dante Balbi
35.769
0.989
7 77 Fabricio Fenoglio
35.909
1.129
8 26
 Sebastian Wilder
35.969
1.189
9 111 Jorge Sosa
36.025
1.245
10 14 Alejandro Vargas
36.076
1.296
11 72 Nicolas Pinelli 36.897 2.117
12 25 Nicolas Loiza 0 0
1RA SERIE
pos start no. competitor laps total time diff
1 4
 Peña Yerobi Racing Kart (Lucas Yerobi)
7
4:10.413
2 27
 Franco Gimenez
7
4:10.499
0.086
3 1
 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza)
7 4:10.725
0.312
4 99
 Peña 99R (Sombeck, Alejandro)
7
4:12.689
2.276
5 12 Javier Muniello 7
4:12.960
2.547
6 2 Dante Balbi 7
4:14.788
4.375
7 14
 Alejandro Vargas
7
4:19.076
8.663
8 111
 Jorge Sosa
7
4:21.668
11.255
9
77
 Fabricio Fenoglio
7
4:36.422
26.009
10
72
 Nicolas Pinelli
6
4:18.777
1 lap
11 26 Sebastian Wilder 6
3:39.818
0
DNS 25 Nicolas Loiza 0 0
2DA SERIE
pos start no. competitor laps total time diff
1 4
 Peña Yerobi Racing Kart (Lucas Yerobi)
6
4:11.656
2 12
 Javier Muniello
6 4:14.614 2.958
3 99
 Peña 99R (Sombeck, Alejandro)
6 4:14.801
3.145
4 2 Dante Balbi 6 4:15.950 4.294
5 77
 Fabricio Fenoglio
6
4:20.842
9.186
6 14
 Alejandro Vargas
6 4:21.162 9.506
7 25 Nicolas Loiza 5
4:28.650
16.994
8 72
 Nicolas Pinelli
5 4:48.670 37.014
9 1
 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza)
4
4:12.035
1 lap
DNF 27
 Franco Gimenez
2
1:15.901
0
DNF 111 Jorge Sosa  0  0  0
DNS 26 Sebastian Wilder 0 0  0
FINAL
pos start no. competitor laps total time diff
1 4
 Peña Yerobi Racing Kart (Lucas Yerobi)
16
9:25.844
2 1
Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza)
16
9:33.021
7.177
3 99
 Peña 99R (Sombeck, Alejandro)
16 9:37.932
12.088
4 27
 Franco Gimenez
16 9:38.170 12.326
5 12 Javier Muniello 16 9:40.002
14.158
6 2
 Dante Balbi
16 9:40.842
14.998
7 14
 Alejandro Vargas
16
9:48.617
22.773
8 25
 Nicolas Loiza
16
9:54.399
28.555
9 111
 Jorge Sosa
15
9:32.109
1 lap
dnf 77
  Fabricio Fenoglio
9
7:02.901
 0
dnf 72
 Nicolas Pinelli
 1
43.877
 0
dns 26
 Sebastian Wilder
0 0  0