8va FECHA – RESULTADOS

STIHL 60 CC
CLASIFICACION
pos start no. competitor best time diff
1 1 Valentino Berti 48823
2 4 Tomas Russo 49062 00.239
3 7 Santino, Rossi 49781 00.958
dq 14 Emiliano Fernandino 50600
dq 80 Facundo Petrone 55130
dq 21 Federico Henriquez 01:05.827
1RA SERIE
pos start no. competitor laps total time diff
1 1 Valentino Berti 8 06:30.326
2 4 Tomas Russo 8 06:33.134 2808
3 7 Santino, Rossi 8 06:38.983 8657
4 14 Emiliano Fernandino 8 06:55.330 25004
5 21 Federico Henriquez 6 06:43.949 2 laps
dns 80 Facundo Petrone
FINAL
pos start no. competitor laps total time diff
1 1 Valentino Berti 14 11:23.460
2 4 Tomas Russo 14 11:25.038 1578
3 7 Santino, Rossi 14 12:04.270 40810
4 14 Emiliano Fernandino 14 12:05.392 41932
5 80 Facundo Petrone 12 12:11.761 2 laps
6 21 Federico Henriquez 11 11:38.748 3 laps
ZANELLA JUNIOR 125 CC.
CLASIFICACION
pos start no. competitor best time diff
1 7 Rafael Buet 41033
2 11 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 41216 00.183
3 9 Valentin Carazo 41728 00.695
4 4 Franco Gimenez 41814 00.781
5 111 Pereira Martin 42115 1082
6 19 Martin Gomez 42242 1209
7 15 Peña Candela (Candela Camino) 42362 1329
8 36 Francesco Preto 42382 1349
9 14 Benajmin Vargas 42424 1391
10 46 Facundo Digennaro 42676 1643
dns 3 Luca Garcia
1RA SERIE
pos start no. competitor laps total time diff
1 1 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 6 04:08.532
2 7 Rafael Buet 6 04:11.162 2630
3 19 Martin Gomez 6 04:12.118 3586
4 9 Valentin Carazo 6 04:12.496 3964
5 5 Benajmin Vargas 6 04:15.323 6791
6 4 Franco Gimenez 6 04:15.911 7379
7 36 Francesco Preto 6 04:17.892 9360
8 3 Luca Garcia 6 04:25.614 17082
9 111 Pereira Martin 6 04:38.274 29742
10 46 Facundo Digennaro 6 04:43.940 35408
11 15 Peña Candela (Candela Camino) 6 04:49.566 41034
2DA SERIE
pos start no. competitor laps total time diff
1 4 Franco Gimenez 6 04:11.083
2 9 Valentin Carazo 6 04:12.808 1725
3 7 Rafael Buet 6 04:13.879 2796
4 19 Martin Gomez 6 04:15.355 4272
5 36 Francesco Preto 6 04:16.446 5363
6 3 Luca Garcia 6 04:19.351 8268
7 46 Facundo Digennaro 6 04:19.438 8355
8 15 Peña Candela (Candela Camino) 6 04:23.385 12302
9 11 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 6 04:30.834 19751
10 5 Benajmin Vargas 6 04:31.721 20638
11 111 Pereira Martin 6 04:32.543 21460
FINAL
pos start no. competitor laps total time diff
1 11 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 16 11:03.873
2 9 Valentin Carazo 16 11:13.952 10079
3 7 Rafael Buet 16 11:15.008 11135
4 4 Franco Gimenez 16 11:15.214 11341
5 36 Francesco Preto 16 11:22.238 18365
6 3 Luca Garcia 16 11:25.444 21571
7 111 Pereira Martin 16 11:27.826 23953
8 15 Peña Candela (Candela Camino) 16 11:35.133 31260
9 46 Facundo Digennaro 16 11:38.659 34786
10 19 Martin Gomez 15 11:05.770 1 lap
11 5 Benajmin Vargas 7 05:33.264 9 laps
ZANELLA MASTER 125 CC.
CLASIFICACION
pos start no. competitor best time diff
1 111 Peña Lucas Garro (Lucas Garro) 41336
2 25 Nicolas Loiza 41593 00.257
3 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 41806 00.470
4 23 Dante Balbi 42071 00.735
5 26 Sebastian Wilder 42152 00.816
6 5 Juan Bautista Mariñas 42217 00.881
7 14 Alejandro Vargas 42517 1181
8 17 Fabricio Fenoglio 43994 2658
9 73 Lucas Tornabene 44904 3568
10 221 Nestor Miraglio 45131 3795
11 160 Lucas Marchisio 46400 5064
1RA SERIE
pos start no. competitor laps total time diff
1 25 Nicolas Loiza 6 04:12.838
2 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 6 04:13.760 00.922
3 5 Juan Bautista Mariñas 6 04:13.905 1067
4 23 Dante Balbi 6 04:14.840 2002
5 14 Alejandro Vargas 6 04:15.809 2971
6 111 Peña Lucas Garro (Lucas Garro) 6 04:23.387 10549
7 160 Lucas Marchisio 6 04:24.898 12060
8 17 Fabricio Fenoglio 6 04:34.341 21503
9 221 Nestor Miraglio 6 04:38.852 26014
10 26 Sebastian Wilder 6 04:39.261 26423
11 73 Lucas Tornabene 6 04:39.748 26910
2DA SERIE
pos start no. competitor laps total time diff
1 23 Dante Balbi 6 04:14.474
2 111 Peña Lucas Garro (Lucas Garro) 6 04:14.902 00.428
3 26 Sebastian Wilder 6 04:15.609 1135
4 14 Alejandro Vargas 6 04:17.324 2850
5 160 Lucas Marchisio 6 04:28.128 13654
6 73 Lucas Tornabene 6 04:38.500 24026
7 25 Nicolas Loiza 5 04:39.700 1 lap
8 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 5 04:51.921 1 lap
9 5 Juan Bautista Mariñas 4 02:50.283 2 laps
10 221 Nestor Miraglio 2 01:31.584 4 laps
dns 17 Fabricio Fenoglio
FINAL
pos start no. competitor laps total time diff
1 111 Peña Lucas Garro (Lucas Garro) 16 11:08.680
2 23 Dante Balbi 16 11:17.309 8629
3 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 16 11:19.941 11261
4 26 Sebastian Wilder 16 11:22.410 13730
5 25 Nicolas Loiza 16 11:46.966 38286
6 17 Fabricio Fenoglio 15 11:12.469 1 lap
7 73 Lucas Tornabene 15 11:29.974 1 lap
8 160 Lucas Marchisio 15 11:38.211 1 lap
9 14 Alejandro Vargas 12 09:15.530 4 laps
dnf 5 Juan Bautista Mariñas
dns 221 Nestor Miraglio