7MA FECHA – RESULTADOS

STIHL 60 cc.        
CLASIFICACIÓN        
pos start no. competitor best time dif
1 7 Santino, Rossi 42841
2 4 Tomas Russo 43275 00.434
3 1 Valentino Berti 43388 00.547
4 17 Martin Barrios 43429 00.588
5 3 Tomas Alvarez 43544 00.703
6 14 Emiliano Fernandino 44633 1792
1RA SERIE          
pos start no. competitor laps total time diff
1 1 Valentino Berti 6 04:17.659
2 7 Santino, Rossi 6 04:25.511 7852
3 4 Tomas Russo 6 04:35.976 18317
4 3 Tomas Alvarez 6 04:36.116 18457
5 17 Martin Barrios 6 04:37.881 20222
6 14 Emiliano Fernandino 6 04:40.217 22558
FINAL          
pos start no. competitor laps total time diff
1 1 Valentino Berti 14 09:55.887
2 7 Santino, Rossi 14 10:12.780 16893
3 4 Tomas Russo 14 10:21.559 25672
4 14 Emiliano Fernandino 14 10:24.297 28410
5 17 Martin Barrios 14 10:25.558 29671
dns 3 Tomas Alvarez
ZANELLA JUNIOR 125 cc.      
CLASIFICACIÓN        
pos start no. competitor best time diff
1 19 Martin Gomez 35193
2 4 Franco Gimenez 35611 00.418
3 7 Rafael Buet 35691 00.498
4 6 Arian Yerobi 35827 00.634
5 9 Valentin Carazo 35923 00.730
6 3 Luca Garcia 35942 00.749
7 11 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 36057 00.864
8 36 Francesco Preto 36107 00.914
9 46 Facundo Digennaro 37219 2026
10 14 Benajmin Vargas 38675 3482
1RA SERIE          
pos start no. competitor laps total time diff
1 4 Franco Gimenez 7 04:08.654
2 19 Martin Gomez 7 04:09.122 00.468
3 11 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 7 04:14.950 6296
4 6 Arian Yerobi 7 04:15.098 6444
5 7 Rafael Buet 7 04:15.455 6801
6 3 Luca Garcia 7 04:16.342 7688
7 9 Valentin Carazo 7 04:16.758 8104
8 36 Francesco Preto 7 04:18.571 9917
9 46 Facundo Digennaro 7 04:19.203 10549
10 14 Benajmin Vargas 6 04:18.472 1 lap
2DA SERIE          
pos start no. competitor laps total time diff
1 19 Martin Gomez 7 04:11.333
2 11 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 7 04:14.295 2962
3 9 Valentin Carazo 7 04:14.399 3066
4 46 Facundo Digennaro 7 04:19.215 7882
5 14 Benajmin Vargas 7 04:24.989 13656
6 6 Arian Yerobi 7 04:29.890 18557
7 4 Franco Gimenez 7 04:33.546 22213
8 3 Luca Garcia 7 04:36.158 24825
9 36 Francesco Preto 6 03:43.097 1 lap
dns 7 Rafael Buet
FINAL          
pos start no. competitor laps total time diff
1 3 Luca Garcia 16 09:30.456
2 4 Franco Gimenez 16 09:30.771 00.315
3 19 Martin Gomez 16 09:37.100 6644
4 9 Valentin Carazo 16 09:38.750 8294
5 46 Facundo Digennaro 16 09:48.179 17723
6 6 Arian Yerobi 16 09:48.431 17975
7 11 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 16 09:58.664 28208
8 36 Francesco Preto 15 09:50.868 1 lap
dnf 14 Benajmin Vargas 13 08:37.042
dnf 7 Rafael Buet 11 06:34.362
ZANELLA MASTER 125 cc.
CLASIFICACIÓN  
pos start no. competitor best time diff
1 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 35684
2 5 Juan Bautista Mariñas 35774 00.090
3 25 Nicolas Loiza 35845 00.161
4 99 Peña 99R (Sombeck, Alejandro) 36293 00.609
5 23 Dante Balbi 36636 00.952
6 26 Sebastian Wilder 36960 1276
7 86 Leichner Lucas 38008 2324
8 73 Lucas Tornabene 39113 3429
dq 7 Lucas Yerobi 35871
1RA SERIE
pos start no. competitor laps total time diff
1 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 7 04:10.160
2 5 Juan Bautista Mariñas 7 04:11.839 1679
3 25 Nicolas Loiza 7 04:12.842 2682
4 99 Peña 99R (Sombeck, Alejandro) 7 04:17.441 7281
5 23 Dante Balbi 7 04:17.674 7514
6 26 Sebastian Wilder 7 04:21.715 11555
7 73 Lucas Tornabene 7 04:40.444 30284
8 86 Leichner Lucas 7 04:45.914 35754
9 7 Lucas Yerobi 5 03:02.317 2 laps
2DA SERIE
pos start no. competitor laps total time diff
1 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 6 03:36.833
2 5 Juan Bautista Mariñas 6 03:38.771 1938
3 25 Nicolas Loiza 6 03:41.525 4692
4 99 Peña 99R (Sombeck, Alejandro) 6 03:43.943 7110
5 23 Dante Balbi 6 03:44.252 7419
6 26 Sebastian Wilder 6 03:44.716 7883
7 86 Leichner Lucas 6 03:53.740 16907
8 73 Lucas Tornabene 6 04:02.155 25322
dns 7 Lucas Yerobi
FINAL
pos start no. competitor laps total time diff
1 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 16 09:32.945
2 5 Juan Bautista Mariñas 16 09:33.532 00.587
3 25 Nicolas Loiza 16 09:45.869 12924
4 23 Dante Balbi 16 09:50.055 17110
5 99 Peña 99R (Sombeck, Alejandro) 16 09:50.798 17853
6 26 Sebastian Wilder 16 09:50.869 17924
7 86 Leichner Lucas 15 09:42.948 1 lap
dnf 7 Lucas Yerobi 8 04:47.865
dnf 73 Lucas Tornabene 2 01:35.405