5ta FECHA – RESULTADOS

STIHL 60 cc.
CLASIFICACION
pos start no. competitor best time dif
1 1 Valentino Berti 45574
2 4 Tomas Russo 45900 00.326
3 7 Santino, Rossi 46513 00.939
4 17 Martin Barrios 46539 00.965
5 80 Facundo Petrone 51975 6401
6 21 Federico Henriquez 56458 10884
SERIE
pos start no. competitor laps total time dif
1 1 Valentino Berti 8 06:06.797
2 4 Tomas Russo 8 06:11.736 4939
3 17 Martin Barrios 8 06:22.484 15687
4 7 Santino, Rossi 8 06:24.244 17447
5 80 Facundo Petrone 7 06:38.224 1 lap
dnf 21 Federico Henriquez 3 03:26.645
FINAL
pos start no. competitor laps total time dif
1 1 Valentino Berti 14 10:44.705
2 4 Tomas Russo 14 10:52.294 7589
3 17 Martin Barrios 14 10:52.749 8044
4 7 Santino, Rossi 14 11:03.850 19145
5 80 Facundo Petrone 12 10:54.738 2 laps
6 21 Federico Henriquez 11 11:47.912 3 laps
ZANELLA JUNIOR 125 cc.
CLASIFICACION
pos start no. competitor best time dif
1 36 Francesco Preto 38367 00.627
2 11 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 38501 00.761
3 4 Franco Gimenez 38523 00.783
4 19 Martin Gomez 38915 1175
5 46 Facundo Digennaro 39358 1618
6 15 Peña Candela (Candela Camino) 40442 2702
7 6 Arian Yerobi 40521 2781
8 7 Rafael Buet 01:22.227 44487
dq 9 Valentin Carazo 38639
1RA SERIE
pos start no. competitor laps total time dif
1 11 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 6 03:53.849 1765
2 19 Martin Gomez 6 03:57.454 5370
3 9 Valentin Carazo 6 03:57.670 5586
4 6 Arian Yerobi 6 04:02.922 10838
5 36 Francesco Preto 6 04:07.041 14957
6 4 Franco Gimenez 6 04:08.706 16622
7 46 Facundo Digennaro 6 04:17.272 25188
8 15 Peña Candela (Candela Camino) 6 04:29.810 37726
9 7 Rafael Buet 5 04:30.222 1 lap
2DA SERIE
pos start no. competitor laps total time dif
1 4 Franco Gimenez 6 03:57.398 7337
2 11 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 6 04:06.586 16525
3 6 Arian Yerobi 6 04:17.298 27237
4 15 Peña Candela (Candela Camino) 6 04:18.007 27946
5 9 Valentin Carazo 6 04:19.136 29075
6 19 Martin Gomez 6 04:22.276 32215
7 46 Facundo Digennaro 6 04:22.676 32615
8 36 Francesco Preto 5 03:53.638 1 lap
dnf 7 Rafael Buet 3163
FINAL
pos start no. competitor laps total time dif
1 11 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 16 10:11.097 2958
2 9 Valentin Carazo 16 10:24.969 16830
3 46 Facundo Digennaro 16 10:32.331 24192
4 4 Franco Gimenez 16 10:36.372 28233
5 36 Francesco Preto 15 10:29.288 1 lap
6 15 Peña Candela (Candela Camino) 15 10:48.265 1 lap
7 7 Rafael Buet 14 10:17.347 2 laps
8 19 Martin Gomez 12 10:17.919 4 laps
dnf 6 Arian Yerobi 7 09:12.605
ZANELLA MASTER 125 cc.
CLASIFICACION
pos start no. competitor best time dif
1 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 37238
2 111 Peña Lucas Garro (Lucas Garro) 38188 00.950
3 7 Lucas Yerobi 38309 1071
4 99 Peña 99R (Sombeck, Alejandro) 38405 1167
5 39 Miguel Medina 38702 1464
6 26 Sebastian Wilder 38798 1560
7 8 Patricio Stessens 38956 1718
8 23 Dante Balbi 38970 1732
9 14 Alejandro Vargas 39770 2532
10 9 Jonatan Gerk 42147 4909
11 73 Lucas Tornabene 47386 10148
12 23 Peña Muller Racing (Leandro Muñoz )
13 21 Federico Henriquez
1RA SERIE
pos start no. competitor laps total time dif
1 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 6 03:45.829
2 7 Lucas Yerobi 6 03:49.259 3430
3 111 Peña Lucas Garro (Lucas Garro) 6 03:49.447 3618
4 99 Peña 99R (Sombeck, Alejandro) 6 03:52.229 6400
5 26 Sebastian Wilder 6 03:56.210 10381
6 23 Dante Balbi 6 03:59.625 13796
7 8 Patricio Stessens 6 04:02.809 16980
8 14 Alejandro Vargas 6 04:04.176 18347
9 9 Jonatan Gerk 5 04:12.491 1 lap
dnf 39 Miguel Medina 4 02:37.631
dnf 73 Lucas Tornabene
dnf 23 Peña Muller Racing (Leandro Muñoz )
2DA SERIE
pos start no. competitor laps total time dif
1 111 Peña Lucas Garro (Lucas Garro) 6 03:49.227
2 7 Lucas Yerobi 6 03:51.151 1924
3 23 Dante Balbi 6 03:58.157 8930
4 99 Peña 99R (Sombeck, Alejandro) 6 03:59.431 10204
5 8 Patricio Stessens 6 04:03.199 13972
6 14 Alejandro Vargas 6 04:04.748 15521
7 26 Sebastian Wilder 6 04:05.174 15947
8 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 6 04:05.255 16028
9 9 Jonatan Gerk 6 04:13.043 23816
10 39 Miguel Medina 4 04:13.159 2 laps
dns 73 Lucas Tornabene
dns 23 Peña Muller Racing (Leandro Muñoz )
FINAL
pos start no. competitor laps total time dif
1 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 16 10:04.101
2 111 Peña Lucas Garro (Lucas Garro) 16 10:09.154 5053
3 26 Sebastian Wilder 16 10:28.569 24468
4 8 Patricio Stessens 16 10:30.029 25928
5 39 Miguel Medina 16 10:34.245 30144
6 23 Dante Balbi 16 10:35.239 31138
7 99 Peña 99R (Sombeck, Alejandro) 16 10:42.795 38694
8 14 Alejandro Vargas 15 10:14.203 1 lap
dnf 9 Jonatan Gerk 4 02:56.846
dnf 7 Lucas Yerobi 2 01:17.572
dns 73 Lucas Tornabene