4ta FECHA – RESULTADOS

STIHL 60 CC.
CLASIFICACION
pos nro Piloto best time dif
1 1 Valentino Berti 48.370
2 4 Tomas Russo 48.388 00.018
3 7 Santino, Rossi 49.124 00.754
4 3 Tomas Alvarez 50.141 1.771
5 80 Facundo Petrone 01:09.119 20.749
SERIE
pos nro Piloto laps total time dif
1 1 Valentino Berti 8 06:29.882
2 4 Tomas Russo 8 06:29.898 00.016
3 7 Santino, Rossi 8 06:38.311 8.429
4 3 Tomas Alvarez 8 07:01.875 31.993
5 80 Facundo Petrone 6 07:37.318 2 laps
FINAL
pos nro Piloto laps total time dif
1 1 Valentino Berti 14 11:18.618
2 4 Tomas Russo 14 11:23.915 5.297
3 3 Tomas Alvarez 14 11:37.671 19.053
4 7 Santino, Rossi 13 11:38.182 1 lap
5 80 Facundo Petrone 8 11:23.632 6 laps
ZANELLA JUNIOR 125 cc.
CLASIFICACION
pos nro Piloto best time In lap diff
1 19 Martin Gomez 41.299 7
2 11 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 41.398 10 00.099
3 4 Franco Gimenez 41.665 7 00.366
4 9 Valentin Carazo 41.824 8 00.525
5 7 Rafael Buet 42.121 8 00.822
6 3 Luca Garcia 43.717 6 2.418
7 46 Facundo Digennaro 44.191 9 2.892
1RA SERIE
pos nro Piloto laps total time dif
1 19 Martin Gomez 6 04:08.508
2 4 Franco Gimenez 6 04:16.362 7.854
3 7 Rafael Buet 6 04:18.101 9.593
4 3 Luca Garcia 6 04:26.738 18.230
5 46 Facundo Digennaro 6 04:34.013 25.505
6 11 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 6 04:38.985 30.477
7 9 Valentin Carazo 5 04:57.610 1 lap
2DA SERIE
pos nro Piloto laps total time dif
1 11 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 6 04:10.084
2 19 Martin Gomez 6 04:12.557 2.473
3 4 Franco Gimenez 6 04:26.710 16.626
4 46 Facundo Digennaro 6 04:27.836 17.752
5 7 Rafael Buet 6 04:30.284 20.200
6 9 Valentin Carazo 6 04:33.784 23.700
7 3 Luca Garcia 6 04:44.564 34.480
FINAL
pos nro Piloto laps total time dif
1 19 Martin Gomez 16 11:04.669
2 11 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 16 11:05.178 00.509
3 7 Rafael Buet 16 11:15.601 10.932
4 4 Franco Gimenez 16 11:24.764 20.095
5 3 Luca Garcia 16 11:40.308 35.639
6 46 Facundo Digennaro 15 11:23.122 1 lap
dnf 9 Valentin Carazo 7 05:35.123
ZANELLA MASTER 125 cc.
CLASIFICACION
pos nro Piloto best time In lap dif
1 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 41057 4
2 1 Emilio Pavlov 41180 4 00.123
3 23 Dante Balbi 42122 10 1.065
4 5 Juan Bautista Mariñas 42483 9 1.426
5 73 Lucas Tornabene 45479 8 4.422
1RA SERIE
pos nro Piloto laps total time dif
1 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 6 04:12.956
2 23 Dante Balbi 6 04:18.518 5.562
3 1 Emilio Pavlov 6 04:27.996 15.040
4 5 Juan Bautista Mariñas 6 04:51.533 38.577
5 73 Lucas Tornabene 5 04:25.391 1 lap
2DA SERIE
pos nro Piloto laps total time dif
1 23 Dante Balbi 6 04:16.000
2 5 Juan Bautista Mariñas 6 04:16.637 00.637
3 1 Emilio Pavlov 6 04:23.721 7.721
4 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 6 04:28.227 12.227
5 73 Lucas Tornabene 6 04:41.240 25.240
FINAL
pos nro Piloto laps total time dif
1 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 16 11:04.969
2 1 Emilio Pavlov 16 11:07.844 2.875
3 23 Dante Balbi 16 11:25.016 20.047
4 5 Juan Bautista Mariñas 16 11:25.278 20.309
5 73 Lucas Tornabene 15 11:42.221 1 lap