2da FECHA REPROGRAMADA – RESULTADOS

STIHL 60 cc. – CLASIFICACIÓN

Pos Nro Piloto Tiempo Vta Dif
1 1 Valentino Berti 43.186 7
2 4 Tomas Russo 43.720 7 00.534
3 3 Thomas Alvarez 43.966 5 00.780
4 7 Santino, Rossi 44.036 3 00.850
5 14 Emiliano Fernandino 47.579 4 04.393
6 10 Lara Rodriguez 52.636 4 09.450
7 12 Exequiel Villarreal 58.444 6 15.258
 SERIE
Pos Nro Piloto Vtas Tiempo Dif
1 1 Valentino Berti 6 04:24.690
2 3 Thomas Alvarez 6 04:28.428 3.738
3 4 Tomas Russo 6 04:28.788 4.098
4 7 Santino, Rossi 6 04:29.132 4.442
5 14 Emiliano Fernandino 6 04:46.591 21.901
6 10 Lara Rodriguez 5 04:39.420 1 lap
7 12 Exequiel Villarreal 4 04:29.549 2 laps
 FINAL
Pos Nro Piloto Vtas Tiempo Dif
1 1 Valentino Berti 13 09:28.907
2 3 Thomas Alvarez 13 09:37.749 8.842
3 4 Tomas Russo 13 09:38.225 9.318
4 14 Emiliano Fernandino 12 09:48.263 1 lap
5 10 Lara Rodriguez 11 09:54.588 2 laps
6 7 Santino, Rossi 10 08:20.848 3 laps
7 12 Exequiel Villarreal 3 04:16.858 10 laps
ZANELLA JUNIOR 125cc. CLASIFICACION
Pos Nro Piloto Tiempo Vta Dif
1 4 Franco Gimenez 36456 9
2 19 Martin Gomez 36493 2 00.037
3 7 Rafael Buet 36847 8 00.391
4 3 Luca Garcia 37216 8 00.760
5 36 Francesco Preto 37289 7 00.833
6 9 Valentin Carazo 37412 8 00.956
7 46 Facundo Digennaro 43685 4 07.229
dns 14 Benajmin Vargas
 1° SERIE
Pos Nro Piloto Vtas Tiempo Dif
1 36 Francesco Preto 6 04:03.694
2 46 Facundo Digennaro 6 04:04.902 01.208
3 3 Luca Garcia 6 04:15.063 11.369
4 4 Franco Gimenez 6 04:23.829 20.135
5 7 Rafael Buet 6 04:25.613 21.919
dns 19 Martin Gomez
dns 9 Valentin Carazo
 2° SERIE
Pos Nro Piloto Vtas Tiempo Dif
1 7 Rafael Buet 5 03:45.603
2 3 Luca Garcia 5 03:46.029 00.426
3 36 Francesco Preto 5 03:46.241 00.638
4 9 Valentin Carazo 5 03:56.387 10.784
5 19 Martin Gomez 5 04:16.338 30.735
6 46 Facundo Digennaro 5 04:17.247 31.644
7 4 Franco Gimenez 5 04:45.276 59.673
 FINAL
Pos Nro Piloto Vtas Tiempo Dif
1 4 Franco Gimenez 16 09:42.258
2 7 Rafael Buet 16 09:47.713 05.455
3 3 Luca Garcia 16 09:55.205 12.947
4 19 Martin Gomez 16 09:57.435 15.177
5 9 Valentin Carazo 16 09:57.552 15.294
6 36 Francesco Preto 16 10:01.066 18.808
dns 46 Facundo Digennaro
ZANELLA MASTER 125cc. CLASIFICACION
Pos Nro Piloto Tiempo Vta Dif
1 7 Lucas Yerobi 35619 2
2 11 Peña Lucas Garro (Lucas Garro) 35908 2 00.289
3 99 Peña 99R (Sombeck, Alejandro) 36006 4 00.387
4 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 36157 3 00.538
5 5 Juan Bautista Mariñas 36434 3 00.815
6 1 Emilio Pavlov 36497 5 00.878
7 23 Dante Balbi 37212 5 01.593
8 24 Leonardo Dametto 37431 5 01.812
 1° SERIE
Pos Nro Piloto Vtas Tiempo Dif
1 7 Lucas Yerobi 7 04:12.654
2 1 Emilio Pavlov 7 04:19.315 06.661
3 5 Juan Bautista Mariñas 7 04:19.924 07.270
4 99 Peña 99R (Sombeck, Alejandro) 7 04:20.020 07.366
5 11 Peña Lucas Garro (Lucas Garro) 7 04:21.195 08.541
6 23 Dante Balbi 7 04:22.469 09.815
7 24 Leonardo Dametto 7 04:29.210 16.556
dnf 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 1 39523
 2° SERIE
Pos Nro Piloto Vtas Tiempo Dif
1 7 Lucas Yerobi 7 04:18.546
2 11 Peña Lucas Garro (Lucas Garro) 7 04:19.208 00.662
3 5 Juan Bautista Mariñas 7 04:19.662 01.116
4 99 Peña 99R (Sombeck, Alejandro) 7 04:19.772 01.226
5 1 Emilio Pavlov 7 04:20.933 02.387
6 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 7 04:21.228 02.682
7 23 Dante Balbi 7 04:21.975 03.429
8 24 Leonardo Dametto 7 04:27.698 09.152
 FINAL
Pos Nro Piloto Vtas Tiempo Dif
1 7 Lucas Yerobi 16 09:37.219
2 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 16 09:37.403 00.184
3 5 Juan Bautista Mariñas 16 09:48.438 11.219
4 23 Dante Balbi 16 09:49.712 12.493
5 1 Emilio Pavlov 16 09:50.491 13.272
6 99 Peña 99R (Sombeck, Alejandro) 16 09:55.627 18.408
7 24 Leonardo Dametto 15 09:43.888 1 lap
dnf 11 Peña Lucas Garro (Lucas Garro) 4 02:28.486