3ra FECHA – RESULTADOS

CLASIFICACION STIHL 60 cc.
POS NRO PILOTO TIEMPO DIF
1 1 Valentino Berti 32.455
2 3 Thomas Alvarez 32.574 00.119
3 4 Tomas Russo 34.181 1.726
4 80 Tobias Yess 35.894 3.439
SERIE STIHL 60 cc.
POS NRO PILOTO VUELTAS TIEMPO DIF
1 1 Valentino Berti 6 03:20.115
2 3 Thomas Alvarez 6 03:21.640 1.525
3 4 Tomas Russo 6 03:22.359 2.244
4 80 Tobias Yess 6 04:02.027 41.912
FINAL STIHL 60 cc.
POS NRO PILOTO VUELTAS TIEMPO DIF
1 1 Valentino Berti 15 08:14.504
2 4 Tomas Russo 15 08:16.317 1.813
3 3 Thomas Alvarez 15 08:21.944 7.440
4 80 Tobias Yess 14 08:41.120 1 lap
CLASIFICACION ZANELLA JUNIOR 125 cc.
POS NRO PILOTO TIEMPO DIF
1 36 Francesco Preto 49.875
2 7 Rafael Buet 50.248 00.373
3 3 Luca Garcia 50.472 00.597
4 9 Valentin Carazo 50.845 00.970
5 14 Benajmin Vargas 51.836 1.961
6 11 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 53.492 3.617
1RA SERIE ZANELLA JUNIOR 125 cc.
POS NRO PILOTO VUELTAS TIEMPO DIF
1 36 Francesco Preto 6 05:06.752
2 9 Valentin Carazo 6 05:08.958 2.206
3 14 Benajmin Vargas 6 05:20.372 13.620
4 7 Rafael Buet 6 05:26.248 19.496
5 11 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 6 05:41.189 34.437
6 3 Luca Garcia 4 05:54.101 2 laps
2DA SERIE ZANELLA JUNIOR 125 cc.
POS NRO PILOTO VUELTAS TIEMPO DIF
1 7 Rafael Buet 6 05:03.659
2 3 Luca Garcia 6 05:04.347 00.688
3 14 Benajmin Vargas 6 05:18.504 14.845
4 9 Valentin Carazo 6 05:19.391 15.732
5 11 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 6 05:34.754 31.095
6 36 Francesco Preto 5 05:50.178 1 lap
FINAL ZANELLA JUNIOR 125 cc.
POS NRO PILOTO VUELTAS TIEMPO DIF
1 9 Valentin Carazo 15 12:56.785
2 36 Francesco Preto 15 12:57.008 00.223
3 3 Luca Garcia 15 13:12.133 15.348
4 14 Benajmin Vargas 15 13:26.876 30.091
5 7 Rafael Buet 15 13:54.978 58.193
6 11 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin P.) 14 13:23.611 1 lap
CLASIFICACION ZANELLA MASTER 125 cc.
POS NRO PILOTO TIEMPO DIF
1 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza 48.776
2 5 Juan Bautista Mariñas 50.204 1.428
3 1 Emilio Pavlov 51.155 2.379
4 25 Nicolas Loiza 51.803 3.027
5 23 Dante Balbi 52.659 3.883
1RA SERIE ZANELLA MASTER 125 cc.
POS NRO PILOTO VUELTAS TIEMPO DIF
1 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza 6 04:56.849
2 5 Juan Bautista Mariñas 6 05:02.732 5.883
3 25 Nicolas Loiza 6 05:09.825 12.976
4 23 Dante Balbi 6 05:17.265 20.416
5 1 Emilio Pavlov 6 05:28.624 31.775
2DA SERIE ZANELLA MASTER 125 cc.
POS NRO PILOTO VUELTAS TIEMPO DIF
1 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza 6 04:56.960
2 5 Juan Bautista Mariñas 6 05:01.217 4.257
3 1 Emilio Pavlov 6 05:05.070 8.110
4 23 Dante Balbi 6 05:16.778 19.818
5 25 Nicolas Loiza 5 04:18.284 1 lap
FINAL ZANELLA MASTER 125 cc.
POS NRO PILOTO VUELTAS TIEMPO DIF
1 22 Peña Alexis Mendoza 15 12:31.059
2 1 Emilio Pavlov 15 12:35.449 4.390
3 5 Juan Bautista Mariñas 15 12:35.807 4.748
4 23 Dante Balbi 15 13:00.140 29.081
5 25 Nicolas Loiza 9 07:48.239 6 laps