8va FECHA – RESULTADOS

STIHL 60 CC.
CLASIFICACION
POS. NRO. PILOTO TIEMPO
1 6 Rafael Buet 43.212
2 100 Valentino Berti 43.698
3 17 Martin Barrios 43.743
4 5 Tomas Russo 44.214
5 111 Santino, Rossi 44.262
dq 11 Thomas Alvarez 44.091
SERIE
POS. NRO. PILOTO VTAS. TIEMPO DIF
1 6 Rafael Buet 6 04:18.685
2 5 Tomas Russo 6 04:25.833 7.148
3 17 Martin Barrios 6 04:26.773 8.088
4 11 Thomas Alvarez 6 04:27.765 9.080
5 100 Valentino Berti 6 04:30.458 11.773
6 111 Santino, Rossi 6 04:31.031 12.346
FINAL
POS. NRO. PILOTO VTAS. TIEMPO DIF
1 6 Rafael Buet 14 10:01.192
2 100 Valentino Berti 14 10:10.332 9.140
3 11 Thomas Alvarez 14 10:12.425 11.233
4 111 Santino, Rossi 14 10:14.594 13.402
5 5 Tomas Russo 14 10:24.935 23.743
6 17 Martin Barrios 14 10:36.585 35.393
ZANELLA JUNIORS 125 CC.
CLASIFICACION
POS. NRO. PILOTO TIEMPO
1 154 Ignacio Ateiro 35.464
2 161 Tomas Agnes 35.465
3 3 Franco Gimenez 35.532
4 4 Martin Gomez 35.656
5 174 Luca Garcia 35.740
6 125 Arian Yerobi 36.605
1RA SERIE
POS. NRO. PILOTO VTAS. TIEMPO DIF
1 154 Ignacio Ateiro 7 04:10.577
2 161 Tomas Agnes 7 04:10.928 00.351
3 3 Franco Gimenez 7 04:15.548 4.971
4 174 Luca Garcia 7 04:16.251 5.674
5 4 Martin Gomez 7 04:16.370 5.793
6 125 Arian Yerobi 5 03:04.080 2 laps
2DA SERIE
POS. NRO. PILOTO VTAS. TIEMPO DIF
1 4 Martin Gomez 7 04:11.013
2 174 Luca Garcia 7 04:13.541 2.528
3 3 Franco Gimenez 7 04:14.028 3.015
4 125 Arian Yerobi 7 04:14.112 3.099
5 154 Ignacio Ateiro 7 04:14.677 3.664
6 161 Tomas Agnes 7 04:33.001 21.988
FINAL
POS. NRO. PILOTO VTAS. TIEMPO DIF
1 154 Ignacio Ateiro 16 09:27.698
2 4 Martin Gomez 16 09:27.965 00.267
3 161 Tomas Agnes 16 09:31.339 3.641
4 174 Luca Garcia 16 09:34.489 6.791
5 3 Franco Gimenez 16 09:39.098 11.400
6 125 Arian Yerobi 15 09:46.090 1 lap
ZANELLA MASTERS 125 CC.
CLASIFICACIÓN
POS. NRO. PILOTO TIEMPO
1 1 Emilio Pavlov 35.330
2 72 Juan Maria Izarra 35.718
3 94 Juan Bautista Mariñas 35.833
4 83 Federico Mitek 36.745
5 99 Alejandro Sombeck 36.892
6 32 Javier Caicheo 37.249
7 28 Nicolas Loiza 42.736
1RA SERIE
POS. NRO. PILOTO VTAS. TIEMPO DIF
1 1 Emilio Pavlov 7 04:07.801
2 72 Juan Maria Izarra 7 04:10.332 2.531
3 99 Alejandro Sombeck 7 04:16.967 9.166
4 28 Nicolas Loiza 7 04:18.118 10.317
5 94 Juan Bautista Mariñas 7 04:20.523 12.722
6 32 Javier Caicheo 7 04:20.947 13.146
dnf 83 Federico Mitek
2DA SERIE
POS. NRO. PILOTO VTAS. TIEMPO DIF
1 1 Emilio Pavlov 7 04:10.978
2 72 Juan Maria Izarra 7 04:14.881 3.903
3 28 Nicolas Loiza 7 04:15.880 4.902
4 32 Javier Caicheo 7 04:21.715 10.737
5 94 Juan Bautista Mariñas 7 04:21.992 11.014
6 99 Alejandro Sombeck 6 04:42.469 1 lap
dns 83 Federico Mitek
FINAL
POS. NRO. PILOTO VTAS. TIEMPO DIF
1 1 Emilio Pavlov 16 09:21.073
2 72 Juan Maria Izarra 16 09:27.155 6.082
3 94 Juan Bautista Mariñas 16 09:39.045 17.972
4 32 Javier Caicheo 16 09:54.038 32.965
dnf 99 Alejandro Sombeck 9 05:31.334
dns 83 Federico Mitek
dq 28 Nicolas Loiza 16 09:55.433