7ma FECHA – RESULTADOS

STIHL 60 CC.

CLASIFICACION
1   5     Tomas Russo        42.583  
2   6     Rafael Buet            42.614
3   100   Valentino Berti      42.854
4   11    Thomas Alvarez    43.603
5   14    Benjamin Vargas   43.686
6   111   Santino, Rossi      43.939
7   17    Martin Barrios       47.306

SERIE
1   5      Tomas Russo       6  04:23.360   
2   6      Rafael Buet            6  04:23.748
3   100    Valentino Berti      6  04:23.765
4   11     Thomas Alvarez    6  04:23.937
5   14     Benjamin Vargas   6  04:29.306
6   111    Santino, Rossi      6  04:35.867
7   17     Martin Barrios       6  04:36.681

FINAL
1   100    Valentino Berti   14  10:13.662 
2   6      Rafael Buet            14  10:17.338  03.676
3   5      Tomas Russo         14  10:21.664  08.002
4   11     Thomas Alvarez    14  10:23.841  10.179
5   14     Benjamin Vargas   14  10:26.168  12.506
6   111    Santino, Rossi      14  10:36.093  22.431
7   17     Martin Barrios       13  10:37.453  1 lap

ZANELLA JUNIORS 125 CC.

CLASIFICACION
1   174    Luca Garcia              36.079  
2   161    Tomas Agnes            36.352
3   125    Arian Yerobi               36.394
4   154    Ignacio Ateiro             36.634
5   3        Franco Gimenez         36.842
6   146   Facundo Di Gennaro   38.501

1RA SERIE
1   174    Luca Garcia               7  04:18.104   
2   3    Franco Gimenez            7  04:20.606
3   125    Arian Yerobi               7  04:22.582
4   154    Ignacio Ateiro             7  04:35.126
5   146   Facundo Di Gennaro   7  04:40.891
6   161    Tomas Agnes              7  04:40.956

2DA SERIE
1   161    Tomas Agnes    7  04:12.976   
2   154    Ignacio Ateiro    7  04:13.367
3   3    Franco Gimenez   7  04:18.093
4   174    Luca Garcia      7  04:18.643
5   125    Arian Yerobi      7  04:39.744
6   146   Facundo Di Gennaro   7  04:42.766

FINAL
1   154    Ignacio Ateiro    16  09:35.743   
2   161    Tomas Agnes     16  09:39.871
3   174    Luca Garcia       16  09:47.006
4   125    Arian Yerobi       16  09:49.560
5   3    Franco Gimenez    12  07:17.768
6   146   Facundo Di Gennaro  DNS

ZANELLA MASTERS 125 CC.

CLASIFICACION
1   1    Emilio Pavlov            35.773  
2   3    Peña El Fortin           36.556
3   83    Federico Mitek        36.972
4   28    Nicolas Loiza          37.225
5   94    Juan Bautista Mariñas  38.079
6   72    Juan Maria Izarra     39.170

1RA SERIE
1   1    Emilio Pavlov             7  04:13.931   
2   3    Peña El Fortin            7  04:20.216
3   28    Nicolas Loiza           7  04:24.646
4   83    Federico Mitek         7  04:25.174
5   94    Juan Bautista Mariñas   7  04:30.673
6   72    Juan Maria Izarra     4  02:48.746

2DA SERIE
1   1    Emilio Pavlov             7  04:13.138 
2   72    Juan Maria Izarra      7  04:15.600
3   3    Peña El Fortin             7  04:17.594
4   83    Federico Mitek          7  04:36.214
5   28    Nicolas Loiza            7  04:45.104
6   94    Juan Bautista Mariñas   6  04:13.974

FINAL
1   1    Emilio Pavlov            16  09:29.613
2   3    Peña El Fortin           16  09:41.899
3   28    Nicolas Loiza           16  09:56.064
4   83    Federico Mitek         15  09:29.165
5   94    Juan Bautista Mariñas  15  09:33.083
6   72    Juan Maria Izarra     13  10:00.242