6TA FECHA RESULTADOS

Valentín Carazo. Ganador 6ta Fecha Zanella 125 cc.
6TA FECHA
STIHL 60 cc.
CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos. Nro. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 28 Juan Pablo Jimenez 45.091 0.000
2 26 Albertina Alegre 47.153 2.062
3 21 Federico Henriquez 48.486 3.395
SERIE
Pos. Nro. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 21 Federico Henriquez 4:01.307 0.000
2 26 Albertina Alegre 4:03.239 1 lap
3 28 Juan Pablo Jimenez 2:28.565 2 laps
FINAL
Pos. Nro. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 21 Federico Henriquez 6:28.474 0.000
2 26 Albertina Alegre 6:28.541 0.067
3 28 Juan Pablo Jimenez 3:46.505 6 laps
CAJEROS 4T
CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos. Nro. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 1 Peña La Fortaleza (Matias Rodriguez) 36.501 0.000
2 5 Peña D´angelo Racing (Gustavo Dangelo) 36.642 0.141
3 2 Mario Almonacid 36.683 0.182
4 25 Nicolás Loiza 36.879 0.378
5 45 Peña Nati Antu (Natalia Antuña) 36.880 0.379
6 99 Peña JS (Juan Sesma) 36.894 0.393
7 18 Tomas Preisseger 37.002 0.501
8 6 Peña Padin (Marina Padin) 37.276 0.775
9 17 Juan Ojeda 37.726 1.225
10 11 Guido D´angelo 37.949 1.448
1º SERIE
Pos. Nro. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 1 Peña La Fortaleza (Matias Rodriguez) 4:19.690 0.000
2 5 Peña D´angelo Racing (Gustavo Dangelo) 4:24.100 4.410
3 2 Mario Almonacid 4:24.539 4.849
4 99 Peña JS (Juan Sesma) 4:24.648 4.958
5 45 Peña Nati Antu (Natalia Antuña) 4:29.620 9.930
6 25 Nicolás Loiza 4:30.691 11.001
7 17 Juan Ojeda 4:31.348 11.658
8 11 Guido D´angelo 4:47.751 28.061
9 18 Tomas Preisseger 5:10.801 51.111
10 6 Peña Padin (Marina Padin) 3:53.115 1 lap
2º SERIE
Pos. Nro. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 99 Peña JS (Juan Sesma) 4:24.318 0.000
2 2 Mario Almonacid 4:24.906 0.588
3 1 Peña La Fortaleza (Matias Rodriguez) 4:25.215 0.897
4 18 Tomas Preisseger 4:26.023 1.705
5 25 Nicolás Loiza 4:26.659 2.341
6 17 Juan Ojeda 4:30.461 6.143
7 11 Guido D´angelo 4:41.372 17.054
8 45 Peña Nati Antu (Natalia Antuña) 4:41.723 17.405
9 6 Peña Padin (Marina Padin) 4:42.309 17.991
10 5 Peña D´angelo Racing (Gustavo Dangelo) 4:45.810 21.492
FINAL
Pos. Nro. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 1 Peña La Fortaleza (Matias Rodriguez) 11:20.266 0.000
2 17 Juan Ojeda 11:27.334 7.068
3 5 Peña D´angelo Racing (Gustavo Dangelo) 11:33.448 13.182
4 99 Peña JS (Juan Sesma) 11:33.570 13.304
5 2 Mario Almonacid 11:34.209 13.943
6 18 Tomas Preisseger 11:51.291 31.025
7 25 Nicolás Loiza 11:59.576 39.310
8 6 Peña Padin (Marina Padin) 11:43.801 1 lap
9 45 Peña Nati Antu (Natalia Antuña) 5:45.022 9 laps
10 11 Guido D´angelo 3:55.677 11 laps
SUDAM JUNIOR 125 CC.
CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos. Nro. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 6 Valentino Berti 34.413 0.000
2 1 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin Pereira) 34.451 0.038
3 101 Peña Rossi (Santino Rossi) 34.668 0.255
4 2 Rafael Buet 34.762 0.349
5 99 Tomas Russo 34.834 0.421
6 46 Thomas Alvarez 34.899 0.486
7 450 Agustín Rivas 34.948 0.535
8 77 Luca Garcia 0.000 0.000
9 112 Santiago Bahamondez 0.000 0.000
1º SERIE
1 6 Valentino Berti 4:03.845 0.000
2 46 Thomas Alvarez 4:09.655 5.810
3 450 Agustín Rivas 4:11.040 7.195
4 2 Rafael Buet 4:21.466 17.621
5 101 Peña Rossi (Santino Rossi) 4:23.580 19.735
6 99 Tomas Russo 4:28.582 24.737
DQ 1 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin Pereira) 4:18.921 0.000
2º SERIE
1 6 Valentino Berti 4:02.917 0.000
2 1 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin Pereira) 4:08.414 5.497
3 2 Rafael Buet 4:08.580 5.663
4 101 Peña Rossi (Santino Rossi) 4:08.685 5.768
5 99 Tomas Russo 4:08.937 6.020
6 450 Agustín Rivas 4:13.468 10.551
7 46 Thomas Alvarez 0.033 7 laps
FINAL
1 1 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin Pereira) 9:51.860 0.000
2 450 Agustín Rivas 10:03.843 11.983
3 99 Tomas Russo 10:06.642 14.782
4 101 Peña Rossi (Santino Rossi) 10:07.356 15.496
5 2 Rafael Buet 10:15.149 23.289
6 6 Valentino Berti 10:16.453 24.593
7 46 Thomas Alvarez 8:08.442 3 laps
ZANELLA 125 cc.
CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos. Nro. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 5 Peña Valentin Carazo 33.892 0.000
2 57 Peña JC (Joaquin Claramonte) 34.359 0.467
3 17 Joaquin Bora 34.504 0.612
4 22 Martin Gomez 34.592 0.700
5 114 Alejandro Beban 36.669 2.777
6 112 Gonzalo Miño 41.981 8.089
7 99 Peña El Fortín 0.000 0.000
8 111 Peña El Cacique (Federico gomez) 0.000 0.000
1º SERIE
1 57 Peña JC (Joaquin Claramonte) 4:04.980 0.000
2 5 Peña Valentin Carazo 4:05.141 0.161
3 17 Joaquin Bora 4:07.202 2.222
4 22 Martin Gomez 4:08.624 3.644
5 114 Alejandro Beban 4:25.849 20.869
6 111 Peña El Cacique (Federico gomez) 4:10.346 1 lap
7 99 Peña El Fortín 3:08.905 2 laps
2º SERIE
1 22 Martin Gomez 4:06.114 0.000
2 57 Peña JC (Joaquin Claramonte) 4:07.997 1.883
3 111 Peña El Cacique (Federico gomez) 4:08.647 2.533
4 17 Joaquin Bora 4:11.562 5.448
5 99 Peña El Fortín 4:24.436 18.322
6 114 Alejandro Beban 4:13.269 4 laps
7 5 Peña Valentin Carazo 1:13.097 5 laps
8 112 Gonzalo Miño 0.727 7 laps
FINAL
1 5 Peña Valentin Carazo 9:18.066 0.000
2 22 Martin Gomez 9:20.833 2767
3 57 Peña JC (Joaquin Claramonte) 9:25.765 7699
4 99 Peña El Fortín 9:29.286 1 lap
5 17 Joaquin Bora 8:14.323 2 laps
6 114 Alejandro Beban 8:52.856 3 laps
7 111 Peña El Cacique (Federico gomez) 7:06.056 4 laps
8 112 Gonzalo Miño 3:07.622 11 laps
SUDAM SENIOR
CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos. Nro. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 2 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 33.958 0.000
2 25 Nicolas Loiza 34.046 0.088
3 46 Facundo Digennaro 34.234 0.276
4 111 Mariano Buet 34.345 0.387
5 21 Candela Camino 34.489 0.531
6 27 Peña Yagan Racing (Ayrton Pavlov) 34.655 0.697
7 77 Peña Fenoglio (Fabricio Fenoglio) 34.715 0.757
8 3 Nicolas Pinelli 34.751 0.793
9 86 Franco Gonzalez 34.930 0.972
10 73 Lucas Tornabene 37.085 3127
1º SERIE
1 2 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 4:01.129 0.000
2 46 Facundo Digennaro 4:03.610 2.481
3 25 Nicolas Loiza 4:08.709 7.580
4 3 Nicolas Pinelli 4:10.235 9.106
5 86 Franco Gonzalez 4:10.649 9.520
6 111 Mariano Buet 4:10.963 9.834
7 21 Candela Camino 4:25.211 24.082
8 27 Peña Yagan Racing (Ayrton Pavlov) 4:27.854 26.725
9 73 Lucas Tornabene 4:38.637 37.508
10 77 Peña Fenoglio (Fabricio Fenoglio) 37.549 6 laps
2º SERIE
1 25 Nicolas Loiza 3:29.948 0.000
2 2 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 3:30.192 0.244
3 111 Mariano Buet 3:31.061 1.113
4 27 Peña Yagan Racing (Ayrton Pavlov) 3:31.728 1.780
5 86 Franco Gonzalez 3:34.498 4.550
6 3 Nicolas Pinelli 3:34.701 4.753
7 21 Candela Camino 3:34.753 4.805
8 46 Facundo Digennaro 3:34.796 4.848
9 77 Peña Fenoglio (Fabricio Fenoglio) 3:34.999 5.051
10 73 Lucas Tornabene 1:19.704 2 laps
FINAL
1 111 Mariano Buet 9:16.946 0.000
2 3 Nicolas Pinelli 9:20.115 3.169
3 77 Peña Fenoglio (Fabricio Fenoglio) 9:21.567 4.621
4 27 Peña Yagan Racing (Ayrton Pavlov) 9:27.436 10.490
5 25 Nicolas Loiza 9:34.853 17.907
6 46 Facundo Digennaro 9:47.130 30.184
7 2 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 9:50.993 34.047
8 21 Candela Camino 9:43.990 1 lap
9 86 Franco Gonzalez 2:03.565 14 laps
10 73 Lucas Tornabene 5.742 16 laps