5TA FECHA RESULTADOS

STIHL 60 cc.
CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos. Nro. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 43 Jeremias Doldan 45.921 0.000
2 21 Federico Henriquez 47.106 1.185
3 28 Juan Pablo Jimenez 49.097 3.176
4 26 Albertina Alegre 49.886 3.965
5 4 Joaquin Rivas 51.581 5.660
6 80 Joaquin Fernandez Parada 51.840 5.919
7 20 Mateo Zeballos 56.577 10.656
8 95 Juan Pablo Zeballos 56.966 11.045
SERIE
1 43 Jeremias Doldan 5:26.588 0.000
2 21 Federico Henriquez 5:31.412 4.824
3 26 Albertina Alegre 5:52.235 25.647
4 28 Juan Pablo Jimenez 5:52.852 26.264
5 4 Joaquin Rivas 6:02.724 36.136
6 80 Joaquin Fernandez Parada 6:05.687 39.099
7 20 Mateo Zeballos 4:43.705 3 laps
8 95 Juan Pablo Zeballos 1.402 7 laps
FINAL
1 43 Jeremias Doldan 10:56.703 0.000
2 21 Federico Henriquez 11:08.136 11.433
3 26 Albertina Alegre 10:57.599 1 lap
4 28 Juan Pablo Jimenez 10:58.398 1 lap
5 80 Joaquin Fernandez Parada 7:41.659 6 laps
6 4 Joaquin Rivas 8:57.120 11 laps
7 95 Juan Pablo Zeballos 2:14.677 13 laps
DNS 20 Mateo Zeballos 0.000 0.000
CAJEROS 4T
CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos. Nro. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 99 Peña JS (Juan Sesma) 40.371 0.000
2 18 Tomas Preisseger 40.460 0.089
3 5 Peña Dangelo (Martin Barrios) 40.473 0.102
4 2 Mario Almonacid 40.560 0.189
5 45 Peña Nati Antu (Natalia Antuña) 41.133 0.762
1º SERIE
1 99 Peña JS (Juan Sesma) 4:33.004 0.000
2 5 Peña Dangelo (Martin Barrios) 4:33.244 0.240
3 2 Mario Almonacid 4:36.046 3.042
4 45 Peña Nati Antu (Natalia Antuña) 4:39.841 6.837
5 18 Tomas Preisseger 4:42.802 9.798
2º SERIE
1 45 Peña Nati Antu (Natalia Antuña) 4:08.612 0.000
2 2 Mario Almonacid 4:09.230 0.618
3 99 Peña JS (Juan Sesma) 4:09.375 0.763
4 5 Peña Dangelo (Martin Barrios) 4:10.537 1.925
5 18 Tomas Preisseger 11.684 6 laps
FINAL
1 18 Tomas Preisseger 10:51.706 0.000
2 99 Peña JS (Juan Sesma) 10:52.364 0.658
3 2 Mario Almonacid 11:01.660 9.954
4 45 Peña Nati Antu (Natalia Antuña) 11:04.235 12.529
5 5 Peña Dangelo (Martin Barrios) 0.000 0.000
ZANELLA 125 CC.
CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos. Nro. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 17 Peña Joaquin Bora (Joaquin Bora) 37.949 0.000
2 57 Peña JC (Joaquin Claramonte) 38.145 0.196
3 22 Martin Gomez 38.235 0.286
4 36 Francesco Preto 38.929 0.980
5 112 Gonzalo Miño 39.538 1.589
6 9999 Ivan Bora 40.353 2.404
7 22 Rafael Castillo 52.229 14.280
DQ 5 Valentin Carazo 38.306 0.000
1º SERIE
1 17 Peña Joaquin Bora (Joaquin Bora) 3:54.452 0.000
2 57 Peña JC (Joaquin Claramonte) 3:58.007 3.555
3 22 Martin Gomez 3:59.269 4.817
4 5 Valentin Carazo 4:01.458 7.006
5 36 Francesco Preto 4:30.110 35.658
6 22 Rafael Castillo 3:59.345 2 laps
7 9999 Ivan Bora 43.774 5 laps
8 112 Gonzalo Miño 0.459 6 laps
2º SERIE
1 5 Valentin Carazo 3:56.256 0.000
2 57 Peña JC (Joaquin Claramonte) 3:59.558 3.302
3 22 Martin Gomez 4:00.480 4.224
4 17 Peña Joaquin Bora (Joaquin Bora) 4:00.591 4.335
5 36 Francesco Preto 4:00.713 4.457
6 112 Gonzalo Miño 4:35.725 39.469
7 22 Rafael Castillo 4:26.248 1 lap
8 9999 Ivan Bora 4:35.004 1 lap
FINAL
1 22 Martin Gomez 10:17.708 0.000
2 57 Peña JC (Joaquin Claramonte) 10:19.779 2.071
3 5 Valentin Carazo 10:20.087 2.379
4 17 Peña Joaquin Bora (Joaquin Bora) 10:25.216 7.508
5 36 Francesco Preto 10:51.539 33.831
6 112 Gonzalo Miño 3:20.595 11 laps
7 22 Rafael Castillo 40.702 16 laps
DQ 9999 Ivan Bora 10:34.417 0.000
SUDAM JUNIOR 125 CC.
CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos. Nro. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 1 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin Pereira) 37.720 0.000
2 2 Rafael Buet 37.877 0.157
3 99 Tomas Russo 37.966 0.246
4 77 Luca Garcia 38.185 0.465
5 46 Tomas Alvarez 38.281 0.561
6 83 Carlos Haros 38.320 0.600
7 450 Agustin Rivas 38.482 0.762
8 63 Santiago Bahamondez 39.288 1.568
9 101 Peña Rossi (Santino Rossi) 39.540 1.820
10 6 Valentino Berti 42.316 4.596
1º SERIE
1 1 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin Pereira) 3:47.496 0.000
2 99 Tomas Russo 3:47.999 0.503
3 2 Rafael Buet 3:49.383 1.887
4 77 Luca Garcia 3:54.572 7.076
5 46 Tomas Alvarez 3:55.044 7.548
6 6 Valentino Berti 3:55.324 7.828
7 83 Carlos Haros 3:55.538 8.042
8 450 Agustin Rivas 3:56.591 9.095
9 101 Peña Rossi (Santino Rossi) 3:58.946 11.450
10 63 Santiago Bahamondez 4:02.315 14.819
2º SERIE
1 1 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin Pereira) 3:46.934 0.000
2 2 Rafael Buet 3:48.749 1.815
3 6 Valentino Berti 3:51.860 4.926
4 83 Carlos Haros 3:52.760 5.826
5 101 Peña Rossi (Santino Rossi) 3:56.073 9.139
6 450 Agustin Rivas 3:56.346 9.412
7 63 Santiago Bahamondez 3:59.443 12.509
8 77 Luca Garcia 4:07.572 20.638
9 99 Tomas Russo 4:16.261 29.327
10 46 Tomas Alvarez 1:01.318 5 laps
FINAL
1 1 Peña Los Chupitas (Joaquin Pereira) 10:04.779 0.000
2 2 Rafael Buet 10:09.176 4.397
3 99 Tomas Russo 10:12.133 7.354
4 6 Valentino Berti 10:27.556 22.777
5 46 Tomas Alvarez 10:31.960 27.181
6 63 Santiago Bahamondez 10:33.331 28.552
7 77 Luca Garcia 10:33.655 28.876
8 450 Agustin Rivas 10:35.674 30.895
9 101 Peña Rossi (Santino Rossi) 10:23.253 1 lap
10 83 Carlos Haros 3:53.537 10 laps
SUDAM SENIOR 125 CC.
CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos. Nro. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 77 Peña Fenoglio (Fabricio Fenoglio) 37.649 0.000
2 46 Facundo Di Gennaro 37.778 0.129
3 21 Candela Camino 37.866 0.217
4 14 Elias Battini 37.891 0.242
5 2 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 37.911 0.262
6 25 Nicolas Loiza 38.141 0.492
7 27 Peña Yagan Racing (Ayrton Pavlov) 38.210 0.561
8 3 Nicolas Pinelli 38.646 0.997
9 111 Mariano Buet 38.790 1.141
10 86 Franco Gonzalez 38.809 1.160
11 7 Juan Manuel Miraglio 39.258 1.609
12 96 Juan Bautista Mariñas Vazquez 39.371 1.722
13 88 Peña Stessens (Patricio Stessens) 40.221 2.572
14 73 Lucas Tornabene 44.747 7.098
15 420 Sebastian Wigstrom 0.000 0.000
1º SERIE
1 46 Facundo Di Gennaro 3:47.649 0.000
2 77 Peña Fenoglio (Fabricio Fenoglio) 3:48.750 1.101
3 14 Elias Battini 3:51.183 3.534
4 21 Candela Camino 3:52.006 4.357
5 2 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 3:55.776 8.127
6 27 Peña Yagan Racing (Ayrton Pavlov) 3:55.875 8.226
7 111 Mariano Buet 3:57.901 10.252
8 86 Franco Gonzalez 4:02.611 14.962
9 7 Juan Manuel Miraglio 4:04.673 17.024
10 25 Nicolas Loiza 4:05.422 17.773
11 96 Juan Bautista Mariñas Vazquez 4:24.631 36.982
12 3 Nicolas Pinelli 4:24.887 37.238
13 73 Lucas Tornabene 4:24.674 1 lap
14 88 Peña Stessens (Patricio Stessens) 1:36.843 4 laps
DNS 420 Sebastian Wigstrom 0.000 0.000
2º SERIE
1 77 Peña Fenoglio (Fabricio Fenoglio) 3:47.760 0.000
2 46 Facundo Di Gennaro 3:50.250 2.490
3 27 Peña Yagan Racing (Ayrton Pavlov) 3:52.424 4.664
4 14 Elias Battini 3:52.800 5.040
5 21 Candela Camino 3:53.412 5.652
6 25 Nicolas Loiza 3:54.526 6.766
7 111 Mariano Buet 4:01.257 13.497
8 96 Juan Bautista Mariñas Vazquez 4:02.225 14.465
9 3 Nicolas Pinelli 4:02.506 14.746
10 2 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 2:37.588 2 laps
11 73 Lucas Tornabene 4:19.838 2 laps
12 86 Franco Gonzalez 1:52.796 4 laps
13 7 Juan Manuel Miraglio 0.000 0.000
14 88 Peña Stessens (Patricio Stessens) 0.000 0.000
15 420 Sebastian Wigstrom 0.000 0.000
FINAL
1 77 Peña Fenoglio (Fabricio Fenoglio) 10:02.697 0.000
2 46 Facundo Di Gennaro 10:10.382 7.685
3 21 Candela Camino 10:16.137 13.440
4 86 Franco Gonzalez 10:22.582 19.885
5 2 Peña Alexis Mendoza (Alexis Mendoza) 10:22.905 20.208
6 25 Nicolas Loiza 10:29.122 26.425
7 3 Nicolas Pinelli 10:30.172 27.475
8 27 Peña Yagan Racing (Ayrton Pavlov) 10:30.298 27.601
9 7 Juan Manuel Miraglio 10:06.239 1 lap
10 111 Mariano Buet 6:27.860 7 laps
11 14 Elias Battini 2:39.207 12 laps
12 96 Juan Bautista Mariñas Vazquez 2:42.119 12 laps
13 73 Lucas Tornabene 8.487 16 laps
14 88 Peña Stessens (Patricio Stessens) 0.000 0.000
15 420 Sebastian Wigstrom 0.000 0.000